Regatta Entry List - 2020 Round 1, Enoshima

Regatta Registrations:Hempel World Cup Series - Round 1, Enoshima
(25 Aug 2019 ~ 01 Sep 2019)

C
L
A
S
S
M
N
A

470 Men
49er Men
Finn Men
Laser Men
RS:X Men
470 Women
49erFX Women
Laser Radial Women
RS:X Women
Nacra 17 Mixed

470 - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 87 Helm ARGFG6 Fernando GWOZDZ Accepted Incomplete
Crew ARGTD1 Tomas DIETRICH Approved
AUS AUS 11 Helm AUSMB11 Mathew Belcher Accepted Approved
Crew AUSWR2 William Ryan Approved
AUS AUS 8 Helm AUSCC20 Chris Charlwood Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSCN6 Conor Nicholas Unconfirmed
AUT AUT 17 Helm AUTNK2 Nikolaus Kampelmühler Accepted Approved
Crew AUTTC2 Thomas Czajka Approved
AUT AUT 1 Helm AUTDB1 David Bargehr Accepted Approved
Crew AUTLM1 Lukas Mähr Approved
BRA BRA 7 Helm BRARD26 Ricardo de Castro Paranhos Accepted Approved
Crew BRARB16 Rodolfo Binz Streibel Approved
CAN CAN 416 Helm CANJY5 Joshua Yale Accepted Approved
Crew CANMM50 Michael Montagnese Approved
CHN CHN 67 Helm CHNZX1 Zangjun Xu Accepted Approved
Crew CHNCW2 Chao Wang Approved
CHN CHN 673 Helm CHNJX4 Jianyong XU Accepted Incomplete
Crew CHNYW11 Yang Wang Approved
CHN Helm CHNHL5 Hao Lan Pending Unconfirmed                  
ESP ESP 44 Helm ESPJX1 Jordi Xammar Hernandez Accepted Incomplete
Crew ESPNR4 Nicolás Rodríguez García-Paz Unconfirmed
GER GER 13 Helm GERMW22 Malte Winkel Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERMC4 Matti Cipra Approved
GER GER 11 Helm GERSD8 Simon Diesch Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERPA2 Philipp Autenrieth Approved
GRE GRE 10 Helm GREVP3 Vasilis Papoutsoglou Accepted Incomplete
Crew GREJO1 Ioannis Orfanos Approved
HUN HUN 1 Helm HUNBG3 Balázs Gyapjas Accepted Incomplete
ISR ISR 10 Helm ISRMA6 Maor Abu Accepted Incomplete
Crew ISRYR1 Yoav Rooz Approved
ITA ITA 10 Helm ITAMC150 Matteo Capurro Accepted Approved
Crew ITAMP106 Matteo Puppo Approved
JPN JPN 8 Helm JPNNI4 Naoki Ichino Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 15 Helm JPNDT1 Daichi Takayama Accepted Approved
Crew JPNKI5 Kimihiko Imamura Approved
JPN JPN 20 Helm JPNKO14 Keiju Okada Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNJH2 Jumpei Hokazono Approved
JPN JPN 7 Helm JPNTI15 Tetsuya Isozaki Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNAT11 Akira Takayanagi Approved
JPN JPN 11 Helm JPNKD3 Kazuto Doi Accepted Approved
Crew JPNNK14 Naoya Kimura Approved
JPN JPN 10 Helm JPNKS11 Sosaku Koizumi Accepted Approved
Crew JPNKM32 Kotaro Matsuo Approved
JPN JPN 4691 Helm JPNKD4 Kosuke Demichi Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNTN20 Taiga Nakagawa Approved
JPN JPN 4546 Helm JPNRK6 Ryutaro Kawai Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNTN29 Taro Nakazawa Unconfirmed
KOR KOR 1 Helm KORCK4 Chang ju Kim Accepted Incomplete
Crew KORJK9 Ji-hoon Kim Incomplete
RUS RUS 5 Helm RUSPS1 Pavel Sozykin Accepted Incomplete
Crew RUSDG3 Denis Gribanov Unconfirmed
SWE SWE 349 Helm SWEAD5 Anton Dahlberg Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWEFB12 Fredrik Bergström Approved
SWE SWE 350 Helm SWECF7 Carl-Fredrik Fock Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWEMD2 Marcus Dackhammar Unconfirmed
THA THA 8 Helm THANT4 Navee Thamsoontorn Accepted Incomplete
Crew THANB1 Nut Butmarasri Incomplete
USA USA 1 Helm USASM24 Stuart Mcnay Accepted Approved
Crew USADH5 David Hughes Approved
USA USA 1834 Helm USATB148 Trevor Bornarth Accepted Incomplete
Total: 32

49er - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUS AUS 91 Helm AUSDG7 David Gilmour Accepted Approved
Crew AUSLG4 Lachy Gilmour Approved
AUS AUS 66 Helm AUSWP5 William Phillips Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSSP12 Sam Phillips Unconfirmed
AUS AUS 40 Helm AUSTN6 Thomas Needham Accepted Approved
Crew AUSJT27 Joel Turner Approved
AUS AUS 200 Helm AUSJC75 Jim Colley Accepted Approved
Crew AUSSC40 Shaun Connor Approved
AUS AUS 119 Helm AUSDO1 David O'CONNOR Accepted Approved
Crew AUSJW20 Fang Warren Approved
AUT AUT 29 Helm AUTBB1 Benjamin Bildstein Accepted Approved
Crew AUTDH1 David Hussl Approved
BEL BEL 24 Helm BELYL5 Yannick Lefèbvre Accepted Approved
Crew BELTP1 Tom Pelsmaekers Approved
CHN CHN251 Helm CHNWH5 WEI HONG Accepted Approved
Crew CHNTZ2 Tao Zhang Approved
CHN CHN 254 Helm CHNZL12 Zihe Li Accepted Incomplete
Crew CHNDL3 Dianji Li Approved
DEN DEN 132 Helm DENML16 Mads Emil Stephensen Lübeck Accepted Incomplete
DEN DEN 30 Helm DENJW1 Jonas Warrer Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENJP11 Jakob Precht Jensen Approved
ESP ESP 46 Helm ESPFA1 Federico Alonso Tellechea Accepted Approved
Crew ESPAA11 Arturo Alonso Tellechea Approved
ESP ESP 97 Helm ESPDB8 Diego Botín le Chever Accepted Incomplete
FRA FRA 2 Helm CALMF1 Mathieu Frei Accepted Approved
Crew FRAND4 Noe Delpech Approved
FRA FRA 8 Helm FRALR14 Lucas Rual Accepted Incomplete
Crew FRAEA7 Emile Amoros Incomplete
GBR GBR 6 Helm GBRDF16 Dylan Fletcher-Scott Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRSB31 Stuart Bithell Unconfirmed
GER GER 22 Helm GERJM44 Jakob Meggendorfer Accepted Approved
Crew GERAS58 Andreas Spranger Approved
GER GER 5 Helm GERJS28 Justus Schmidt Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERMB18 Max Boehme Approved
GER GER 3 Helm GERTF11 Tim Fischer Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERFG11 Fabian Graf Approved
GER GER 36 Helm GERNC1 Nils Carstensen Accepted Approved
Crew GERJF23 Jan Frigge Approved
HKG HKG 880 Helm HKGAS4 Akira Sakai Accepted Incomplete
Crew HKGRA4 Russell Aylsworth Approved
IRL IRL 11 Helm IRLRS8 Ryan Seaton Accepted Incomplete
Crew IRLSG10 Séafra Guilfoyle Approved
IRL 417 Helm IRLRD19 Robert Dickson Accepted Incomplete
Crew IRLSW17 Sean Waddilove Unconfirmed
JPN JPN 26 Helm JPNRT8 Leo Takahashi Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNIK2 Ibuki Koizumi Unconfirmed
JPN JPN 847 Helm JPNSF1 Shingen Furuya Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNSH11 Shinji Hachiyama Unconfirmed
NZL NZL 7 Helm NZLLD5 Logan Dunning Beck Accepted Approved
Crew NZLOG2 Oscar Gunn Approved
NZL NZL 18 Helm NZLIM3 Isaac McHardie Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLWM4 William Mckenzie Approved
POL POL 19 Helm POLDB1 Dominik Buksak Accepted Incomplete
POL POL 42 Helm POLLP2 Lukasz Przybytek Accepted Approved
Crew POLPK14 Pawel Kolodzinski Approved
POL POL 164 Helm POLMS47 Mikołaj Staniul Accepted Approved
Crew POLJS41 Jakub Sztorch Approved
SUI SUI 10 Helm SUISS6 Sebastien Schneiter Accepted Incomplete
Crew SUILC1 Lucien Cujean Unconfirmed
SWE SWE 37 Helm SWEHW12 Hannes Westberg Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWEAB13 Albin Boman Approved
SWE SWE 16 Helm SWECP2 Carl P Sylvan Accepted Incomplete
SWE SWE 21 Helm SWEFH5 Fritiof Hedström Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWEOH2 Otto Hamel Approved
THA THA 279 Helm THADW3 Don Whitcraft Accepted Approved
Crew THADW2 Dylan Whitcraft Approved
USA USA 28 Helm USAJR93 Judge Ryan Accepted Incomplete
Crew USAHH11 Hans Henken Approved
USA USA 311 Helm USAAM84 Andrew Mollerus Accepted Incomplete
Crew USAIM9 Ian MacDiarmid Approved
Total: 37

Finn - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
ARG arg48 Helm ARGFO1 Facundo Olezza Accepted Incomplete  
AUS AUS 1 Helm AUSJL12 Jake Lilley Accepted Incomplete
AUS Helm AUSJC58 Jock Calvert Pending Unconfirmed                
AUS Helm AUSLG12 Lachlan Gilham Accepted Unconfirmed                
BRA BRA 109 Helm BRAJZ4 Jorge Zarif Accepted Incomplete
CAN CAN 18 Helm CANTR3 Tom Ramshaw Accepted Incomplete      
CHN CHN 1 Helm CHNHC4 He Chen Accepted Incomplete
CHN Helm CHNLS3 Luwen Shen Pending Unconfirmed                
CRO CRO 369 Helm CROMV2 Milan Vujasinovic Accepted Incomplete
CRO Helm CRONB3 Nenad Bugarin Pending Unconfirmed                
CRO CRO 1 Helm CROJO1 Josip Olujic Accepted Incomplete
CZE CZE 5 Helm CZEOT1 Ondrej Teply Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 26 Helm ESPJC70 Joan Cardona Mendez Accepted Incomplete
FIN Helm FINOM4 Oskari Muhonen Pending Unconfirmed                
FIN Helm FINTN1 Tapio Nirkko Pending Unconfirmed                
FRA FRA 17 Helm FRAFP16 Fabian Pic Accepted Approved
FRA Helm FRAJL23 Jonathan Lobert Pending Unconfirmed                
GBR Helm GBRHW23 Henry Wetherell Pending Unconfirmed                
GBR Helm GBRBC35 Ben Cornish Pending Unconfirmed                
GBR Helm GBRHS29 Hector Simpson Pending Unconfirmed                
GBR Helm GBREW3 Edward Wright Pending Unconfirmed                
GER Helm GERPK18 Phillip Kasueske Pending Unconfirmed                
GER Helm GERMK35 Max Kohlhoff Pending Unconfirmed                
GRE GRE 77 Helm GREIM3 Ioannis Mitakis Accepted Incomplete
HKG HKG 8 Helm AUSJD17 James Dagge Accepted Incomplete
HUN HUN 40 Helm HUNZB1 Zsombor Berecz Accepted Approved
IND IND2 Helm INDSS21 Swatantra Singh Accepted Incomplete  
IND Helm INDVM2 Vivek Monu Pending Unconfirmed                
IND Helm INDNM5 naveen marupudi Pending Unconfirmed                
IRI 1 Helm IRIAA1 Ahmad Ahmadi Accepted Incomplete  
JPN JPN 7 Helm JPNYN10 Yuki Nishio Accepted Approved
JPN JPN 6 Helm JPNHK22 Hajime Kokumai Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN3 Helm JPNYH8 Yuji Fujimura Accepted Approved
JPN JPN 8 Helm JPNYS37 Yoshiki Satou Accepted Incomplete
NED NED 89 Helm NEDNH1 Nicholas Heiner Accepted Incomplete
NOR NOR 1 Helm NORAP2 Anders Pedersen Accepted Incomplete
SUI SUI 1 Helm SUINT2 Nils Theuninck Accepted Incomplete
SWE Helm SWEJP9 Johannes Pettersson Pending Unconfirmed                
TUR Tur 21 Helm TURAK2 Alican Kaynar Accepted Incomplete
USA USA 91 Helm USALM60 Luke Muller Accepted Approved
USA USA 6 Helm USACP65 Caleb Paine Accepted Incomplete
Total: 41

Laser - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUS AUS 199012 Helm AUSTB17 Tom Burton Accepted Approved
AUS AUS 215612 Helm AUSLE3 Luke Elliott Accepted Approved
AUS AUS 199015 Helm AUSMW34 Matthew Wearn Accepted Approved
AUS AUS 214418 Helm AUSFA3 Finn Alexander Accepted Incomplete
AUS AUS 164180 Helm AUSMK2 Mitchell Kennedy Accepted Approved
AUS AUS 216171 Helm AUSSD15 Dan Self Accepted Incomplete
AUS AUS 202706 Helm AUSRM40 Richard Maher Accepted Approved
BEL BEL 211121 Helm BELWV2 Wannes Van Laer Accepted Incomplete
BEL BEL 207173 Helm BELWD5 William De Smet Accepted Approved
BUL BUL 213486 Helm BULIT3 Ivo Todorov Accepted Approved
CHI CHI 211888 Helm CHICS3 Clemente Seguel Accepted Incomplete
CHN CHN 211127 Helm CHNZW2 Zili Wang Accepted Incomplete
CHN CHN 213232 Helm CHNYQ2 Yulong Qiu Accepted Incomplete
CRO CRO 215838 Helm CROFJ1 Filip Jurišić Accepted Incomplete
CRO CRO 212013 Helm CROTS1 Tonci Stipanovic Accepted Incomplete
CYP CYP 212431 Helm CYPPK1 Pavlos Kontides Accepted Incomplete
ESP ESP 215311 Helm ESPJB21 Joaquín Blanco Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 211710 Helm ESPJR44 Joel Rodriguez Accepted Incomplete
ESP ESP 216111 Helm ESPJR12 Jesus Rogel Sanchez Accepted Incomplete
EST EST 203724 Helm ESTKR1 Karl-Martin Rammo Accepted Approved
FRA FRA 213932 Helm FRAJB13 Jean Baptiste Bernaz Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 211921 Helm GBRNT3 Nick Thompson Accepted Incomplete
GBR GBR 210139 Helm GBRMB112 Michael Beckett Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 209134 Helm GBREH20 Elliot Hanson Accepted Incomplete
GBR GBR 216159 Helm GBRLC21 Lorenzo Brando Chiavarini Accepted Incomplete
GER GER 191131 Helm GERPB8 Philipp Buhl Accepted Incomplete
GER GER 211432 Helm GERNW5 Nik Aaron Willim Accepted Approved
GUA GUA 211981 Helm GUAJM2 Juan Ignacio Maegli Aguero Accepted Incomplete
HKG HKG 171979 Helm USANB50 Nicholas Bezy Accepted Approved
HUN HUN 213119 Helm HUNJV4 Jonatan Vadnai Accepted Incomplete
HUN HUN 213095 Helm HUNBV1 Benjamin Vadnai Accepted Incomplete
IRL IRL 210978 Helm IRLLG6 Liam Glynn Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 208000 Helm JPNKS28 Kazumasa Segawa Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 215099 Helm JPNKN17 Kenji Nanri Accepted Approved
JPN JPN 208222 Helm JPNAH4 Ao HIGUCHI Accepted Approved
JPN JPN 211154 Helm JPNYK9 Yuichiro Kitamura Accepted Approved
JPN JPN 204996 Helm JPNYS33 Yoshihiro SUZUKI Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 215093 Helm JPNHK23 HIROKI KODAMA Accepted Approved
KOR KOR 195536 Helm KORJH2 Jeemin Ha Accepted Incomplete
MAS Mas 214989 Helm MASKN1 Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy Accepted Approved
MAS Helm MASAA12 Asri Azman Pending Unconfirmed                
MON MON 199212 Helm MONJM1 Jeremy Moutout Accepted Incomplete
NOR NOR 201111 Helm NORHT2 Hermann Tomasgaard Accepted Approved
NZL NZL 216175 Helm NZLSM12 Sam Meech Accepted Approved
NZL NZL 215081 Helm NZLTS5 Thomas Saunders Accepted Incomplete
NZL NZL 214437 Helm NZLGG34 George Gautrey Accepted Incomplete
NZL Helm NZLJA7 Josh Armit Pending Unconfirmed                
PER PER 206115 Helm PERSP1 Stefano Peschiera Accepted Approved
RUS Helm RUSSK11 Sergey Komissarov Accepted Incomplete              
SGP SGP 215267 Helm SINRL7 Ryan Lo Accepted Approved
SLO SLO 214148 Helm SLOZZ2 Zan Luka Zelko Accepted Incomplete
SUI SUI 210211 Helm FRAEM14 Eliot Merceron Accepted Incomplete
SWE SWE 215344 Helm SWEJS10 Jesper Stalheim Accepted Incomplete
TPE Helm TPEGW1 Gerald Williams Accepted Unconfirmed                
USA USA210780 Helm USACB63 Christopher Barnard Accepted Approved
USA USA 206051 Helm USACB64 Charlie Buckingham Accepted Approved
Total: 56

RS:X - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
CHN CHN 12 Helm CHNBY1 Bing Ye Accepted Approved
CHN CHN 10 Helm CHNMG3 Mengfan Gao Accepted Approved
CHN CHN 25 Helm CHNTL2 TAO LI Accepted Approved
CHN CHN 1 Helm CHNKB1 Kun Bi Accepted Approved
CHN Helm CHNCC7 Hao Chen Pending Unconfirmed                
DOM DOM 03 Helm DOMSP1 Samuel Perez Hults Accepted Approved
EGY Helm EGYAS2 Aly Sultan Pending Unconfirmed                
ESP ESP 29 Helm ESPSE1 Sergi Escandell Marí Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 260 Helm ESPAG71 Angel Granda-Roque Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 3 Helm ESPJC42 Joan Cardona Bocarando Accepted Incomplete
ESP ESP-4 Helm ESPTV1 Tomas Vieito Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 8 Helm ESPJM6 Juan Manuel Moreno Vega Accepted Approved
FRA FRA 77 Helm FRAPL12 Pierre Le Coq Accepted Incomplete
FRA FRA 1 Helm FRALG33 Louis Giard Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 2 Helm GBRTS53 Tom Squires Accepted Incomplete
GBR GBR 360 Helm GBRAB164 Andy Brown Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 926 Helm GBRKM47 Kieran Holmes Martin Accepted Incomplete
GBR GBR 19 Helm GBRFH10 FInn Hawkins Accepted Incomplete
HKG HKG 16 Helm HKGCC5 Cheng Chun Leung Accepted Incomplete
HKG HKG 10 Helm HKGKK2 Rafeek Kikabhoy Accepted Incomplete
HKG HKG 21 Helm HKGCC8 Ching Yin Cheng Accepted Incomplete
HKG HKG 36 Helm HKGHC50 Ho Yin Cheng Accepted Incomplete
IND Helm INDDC5 Dayne Coelho Pending Unconfirmed                
ITA ITA 60 Helm ITADB41 Daniele Benedetti Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 11 Helm JPNMT2 Makoto Tomizawa Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN5 Helm JPNKI31 Kensei Ikeda Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN23 Helm JPNTI18 Takumi Ikeda Accepted Approved
JPN JPN 54 Helm JPNDK5 Daiya Kuramochi Accepted Approved
KOR KOR 71 Helm KORTL1 Tae Hoon Lee Accepted Approved
KOR KOR 141 Helm KORWC4 Wonwoo Cho Accepted Incomplete
KOR Helm KORJS7 Jiwon Son Pending Incomplete                
KOR Helm KORCK10 Chaneui Kim Pending Unconfirmed                
KOR KOR166 Helm KORDS4 dongwoo seo Accepted Incomplete
NOR NOR 7 Helm NORSW1 Sebastian Wang-Hansen Accepted Incomplete
NOR NOR 252 Helm NOREF9 Endre Funnemark Accepted Approved
NOR NOR 57 Helm NORAU1 Arthur Ulrichsen Accepted Incomplete
PHI PHI-420 Helm PHIYK1 Yancy Kaibigan Accepted Incomplete
PHI PHI 4 Helm PHIGC1 Geylord Coveta Accepted Incomplete  
POL POL 30 Helm POLMK44 Maciej Kluszczyński Accepted Incomplete
POL POL 182 Helm POLPT4 Pawel Tarnowski Accepted Incomplete
RUS RUS3 Helm RUSEA4 Evgeny Ayvazyan Accepted Incomplete
SEY Helm SEYJG1 Jean-Marc GARDETTE Pending Unconfirmed                
SUI SUI36 Helm SUIMS27 Mateo Sanz Lanz Accepted Incomplete
USA USA 11 Helm USAPP41 Pedro Pascual Accepted Approved
Total: 44

470 - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUS AUS 5 Helm AUSNJ5 Nia Jerwood Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSMD32 Monique de Vries Approved
CHN CHN 621 Helm CHNMW1 Mengxi Wei Accepted Incomplete
Crew CHNHG2 Haiyan Gao Approved
CHN CHN1221 Helm CHNYZ16 YUCHEN ZHANG Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNYX7 Yani Xu Approved  
ESP ESP 18 Helm ESPSS11 Silvia Mas Depares Accepted Approved
Crew ESPPC42 Patricia Cantero Reina Approved
ESP ESP 14 Helm ESPBC5 Bàrbara Cornudella Ravetllat Accepted Approved
Crew ESPSL6 Sara López Ravetllat Approved
GBR GBR 1 Helm GBRHM15 Hannah Mills Accepted Incomplete
GBR Helm GBRAS83 Amy Seabright Pending Unconfirmed                  
GER GER 24 Helm GERBN5 Nadine Boehm Accepted Approved
Crew GERAG22 Ann-Christin Goliaß Approved
GER GER 26 Helm GERFL6 Frederike Loewe Accepted Approved
Crew GERAM23 Anna Markfort Approved
GER GER 69 Helm GERLW8 Luise Wanser Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERHW15 Helena Wanser Unconfirmed
GER GER95 Helm GERFO3 Fabienne Oster Accepted Incomplete
Crew UKRAK17 Anastasiya Winkel Approved
ITA ITA 74 Helm ITABD18 Benedetta Di Salle Accepted Incomplete
Crew ITAAD104 Alessandra Dubbini Approved
ITA ITA 6 Helm ITAEB35 Elena Berta Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 3 Helm JPNYH19 Yuki Hayashi Accepted Approved
Crew JPNCN2 Chika Nishidai Approved
JPN JPN1 Helm JPNAK3 Ai Kondo Yoshida Accepted Approved
Crew JPNMY16 Miho Yoshioka Approved
JPN JPN 12 Helm JPNMU8 Mano Udagawa Accepted Approved
Crew JPNAK17 Ayano Kudo Approved
JPN JPN 4695 Helm JPNMT24 Misaki Tanaka Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNTN30 Tsugumi Noda Unconfirmed
NZL NZL 75 Helm NZLSP5 Susannah Pyatt Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLBR1 Brianna Reynolds-Smith Approved
SLO SLO 64 Helm SLOTM2 Tina Mrak Accepted Incomplete
Crew SLOVM1 Veronika Macarol Unconfirmed
USA USA 1836 Helm USAAB192 Atlantic Brugman Cabot Accepted Approved
Crew ESPNB2 Nora Brugman Approved
USA USA 1810 Helm ISVNB1 Nikole Barnes Accepted Approved
Crew USALD21 Lara Dallman-Weiss Approved
USA USA 1824 Helm USACC204 Carmen Cowles Accepted Approved
Crew USAEC72 Emma Cowles Approved
USA USA 1819 Helm USARB120 Rachel Bryer Accepted Incomplete
Crew USALS105 Laura Slovensky Approved
Total: 23

49erFX - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 19 Helm ARGVT4 Victoria Travascio Accepted Incomplete
AUS AUS 31 Helm AUSAS55 Amelia Stabback Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSCE8 Caitlin Elks Approved
AUS AUS 17 Helm AUSNB23 Natasha Bryant Accepted Approved
Crew AUSAW33 Annie Wilmot Approved
AUS AUS 41 Helm AUSTL13 Tess Lloyd Accepted Approved
Crew AUSJR22 Jaime Ryan Approved
AUT AUT 2 Helm AUTTF2 Tanja Frank Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTLA6 Lorena Abicht Approved
AUT AUT 24 Helm AUTLS3 Laura Schöfegger Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTAB5 Anna Boustani Approved
AUT Helm AUTAK11 Angelika Kohlendorfer Accepted Incomplete                
BEL BEL 240 Helm BELIM1 Isaura Maenhaut Accepted Approved
Crew BELAG7 Anouk GEURTS Approved
BRA BRA 12 Helm BRAMS13 Martine Soffiatti Grael Accepted Incomplete
Crew BRAKK2 Kahena Kunze Unconfirmed
CHN CHN 161 Helm CHNXH5 Xian He Accepted Approved
Crew CHNXY14 Xuebin Yu Approved
CRO CRO 112 Helm CROEN3 Enia Nincevic Accepted Incomplete
Crew CROMD6 Mihaela De Micheli Vitturi Approved
DEN DEN 7 Helm DENIB1 Ida Marie Baad Nielsen Accepted Approved
Crew DENMO2 Marie Thusgaard Olsen Approved
DEN DEN 49 Helm DENAS6 Anne-Julie Schütt Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENIN2 Iben Nielsby Christensen Approved
ESP ESP 21 Helm ESPPS19 Patricia Suárez Accepted Approved
Crew ARUNV1 Nicole van der Velden Approved
ESP ESP 178 Helm ESPCM47 Carla Munté Carrasco Accepted Approved
Crew ESPMM76 Marta Munté Carrasco Approved
ESP ESP 23 Helm ESPTE2 Tamara Echegoyen Dominguez Accepted Approved
Crew ESPPB22 Paula Barcelo Martin Approved
FIN FIN 14 Helm FINNR5 Noora Ruskola Accepted Incomplete
Crew FINMW1 Mikaela Wulff Approved
FIN FIN 356 Helm FINRG4 Ronja Grönblom Accepted Approved
Crew FINVH7 Veera Hokka Approved
FIN FIN 468 Helm FINSK11 Sirre Kronlöf Accepted Incomplete
Crew FINSV8 Selma Valjus Approved
FRA FRA 971 Helm FRASL22 Lili Sebesi Accepted Approved
Crew FRAAD53 Albane Dubois Approved
FRA FRA 13 Helm FRAJB7 Julie Bossard Accepted Approved
Crew FRAAC66 Aude Compan Approved
GBR GBR 10 Helm GBRCD15 Charlotte Dobson Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRST90 Saskia Tidey Unconfirmed
GBR GBR 3 Helm GBRSW46 Sophie Weguelin Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRSA18 Sophie Ainsworth Approved
IRL IRL 147 Helm IRLAM24 Annalise Murphy Accepted Incomplete
Crew IRLKT1 Katie Tingle Unconfirmed
ITA ITA 80 Helm ITAOR1 Maria Ottavia Raggio Accepted Incomplete
Crew ITAJG20 Jana Germani Approved
JPN 30 Helm JPNCH3 Chika Hatae Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNHI6 Hiroka Itakura Approved
JPN JPN 117 Helm JPNAT7 Anna Yamazaki Accepted Approved
Crew JPNST8 Sena Takano Approved
JPN JPN 728 Helm JPNSH10 Sayoko Harada Accepted Approved
Crew JPNNS5 Sera Nagamatsu Approved
JPN JPN 808 Helm JPNSM10 Saki Matsunae Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNYS34 Yuri Saito Incomplete
NED NED 1 Helm NEDAB5 Annemiek Bekkering Accepted Approved
Crew NEDAD15 Annette Duetz Approved
NOR NOR 26 Helm NORHN2 Helene Næss Accepted Approved
Crew NORMR8 Marie Rønningen Approved
NZL NZL 8 Helm NZLAM13 Alexandra Maloney Accepted Approved
Crew NZLMM5 Molly Meech Approved
SGP SGP 284 Helm SINKL3 Kimberly Lim Accepted Incomplete
Crew SINCL1 Cecilia Low Incomplete
SGP SGP 33 Helm SINGK1 Griselda Khng Accepted Approved
Crew SGPOC1 Olivia Chen Approved
SWE SWE 15 Helm SWEJG13 Julia Gross Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWEHK5 Hanna Klinga Approved
SWE SWE 999 Helm SWEKW5 Klara Wester Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWERN3 Rebecca Netzler Approved
SWE SWE 22 Helm SWEVB4 Vilma Bobeck Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWEMT8 Malin Tengström Approved
USA USA 50 Helm USASR16 Stephanie Roble Accepted Incomplete
Crew USAMS75 Margaret Shea Unconfirmed
USA USA 92 Helm USAPH79 Paris Henken Accepted Approved
Crew USAAT1 Anna Tobias Approved
Total: 39

Laser Radial - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUS AUS 208546 Helm AUSMS65 Mara Stransky Accepted Incomplete
AUS AUS 204568 Helm AUSZT3 Zoe Thomson Accepted Incomplete
AUS AUS 211550 Helm AUSEA3 Elyse Ainsworth Accepted Incomplete
AUS Helm AUSAE7 Annie Eastgate Accepted Unconfirmed                
AUS AUS 210792 Helm AUSCI3 Casey Imeneo Accepted Incomplete
BEL BEL 211552 Helm BELPE1 Emma Plasschaert Accepted Approved
BEL BEL207177 Helm BELEV11 Eline Verstraelen Accepted Approved
BLR BLR 209555 Helm BLRTD1 Tatiana Drozdovskaya Accepted Incomplete
CHN CHN 201213 Helm CHNDZ3 Dongshuang Zhang Accepted Approved
CRO CRO 213363 Helm CROEV1 Elena Vorobeva Accepted Approved
CRO CRO 213986 Helm CROSL3 Sandra Lulic Accepted Approved
DEN DEN 215501 Helm DENAR2 Anne-Marie Rindom Accepted Incomplete
DEN DEN 207195 Helm DENAM6 Anna Munch Accepted Approved
EGY EGY 210798 Helm EGYKM1 Khouloud Mansy Accepted Incomplete
ESP ESP 211085 Helm ESPCP17 Cristina Pujol Bajo Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 210468 Helm ESPMR19 Martina Reino Cacho Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 212171 Helm ESPFR8 Fatima Reyes Accepted Approved
FIN FIN 203033 Helm FINMM7 Monika Mikkola Accepted Incomplete
FIN FIN 212072 Helm FINTT1 Tuula Tenkanen Accepted Approved
FRA FRA 212730 Helm FRAPM12 Pernelle Michon Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 206251 Helm GBRAY5 Alison Young Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 212783 Helm GBRGP28 Georgina Povall Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 213888 Helm GBRHS12 Hannah Snellgrove Accepted Approved
GER GER 212749 Helm GERSW22 Svenja Weger Accepted Incomplete
GER GER 215181 Helm GERPL9 Pauline Liebig Accepted Approved
GRE GRE 216184 Helm GREVK5 Vasileia Karachaliou Accepted Approved
GUA Helm GUAIM1 Isabella Maegli Agüero Accepted Unconfirmed                
HUN HUN 211551 Helm HUNME1 Mária Érdi Accepted Incomplete
IRL IRL211171 Helm IRLAH14 Aoife Hopkins Accepted Approved
IRL IRL 210406 Helm IRLAK18 Aisling Keller Accepted Incomplete
ITA ITA 211544 Helm ITASZ7 Silvia Zennaro Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 215755 Helm ITACA30 Carolina Albano Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 212778 Helm ITAFF61 Francesca Frazza Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 199066 Helm JPNMD3 Manami Doi Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 202611 Helm JPNYT7 Yumiko Tombe Accepted Approved
KOR KOR 211521 Helm KORJK32 Jia Kim Accepted Incomplete
LTU LTU 215243 Helm LTUVA1 Viktorija Andrulyte Accepted Approved
MAS Mas 214990 Helm MASNM6 Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif Accepted Approved
NED NED 211391 Helm NEDMJ5 Maxime Jonker Accepted Approved
NED NED 213474 Helm NEDMA3 Mirthe Akkerman Accepted Approved
NOR NOR 213841 Helm NORLH5 Line Flem Høst Accepted Incomplete
NOR NOR 215975 Helm NORCR4 Caroline Sofia Rosmo Accepted Approved
NZL NZL 209279 Helm NZLOC2 Olivia Christie Accepted Approved
NZL NZL 185811 Helm NZLAR9 Annabelle Rennie-Younger Accepted Incomplete
NZL 208359 Helm NZLCR7 Courtney Reynolds-Smith Accepted Incomplete
POL POL 210786 Helm POLAB11 Agata Barwinska Accepted Approved
POL POL211313 Helm POLMK38 Magdalena Kwasna Accepted Incomplete
SUI SUI 216180 Helm SUIMJ3 Maud Jayet Accepted Incomplete
SWE SWE 216251 Helm SWEJO4 Josefin Olsson Accepted Incomplete
TUR TUR 215399 Helm TUREG2 Ecem Güzel Accepted Incomplete
URU Helm URUDM1 Dolores Moreira Fraschini Accepted Unconfirmed                
USA USA 184454 Helm USAER45 Erika Reineke Accepted Approved
USA USA 214558 Helm USAPR8 Paige Railey Accepted Approved
Total: 53

RS:X - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
BRA BRA 2 Helm BRAPF4 Patricia Freitas Accepted Incomplete
CHN CHN 7 Helm CHNYL6 Yunxiu Lu Accepted Approved
CHN CHN 81 Helm CHNPC2 Peina Chen Accepted Approved
CHN CHN 19 Helm CHNHS3 Hongmei Shi Accepted Incomplete
CHN CHN 3 Helm CHNTY1 Yue Tan Accepted Incomplete
CHN Helm CHNXJ6 Xueling Jin Pending Unconfirmed                
CHN Helm CHNPC3 Pei ling Chen Pending Unconfirmed                
DEN DEN 321 Helm DENLB6 Lærke BUHL-HANSEN Accepted Incomplete
EST EST 1 Helm ESTIP1 Ingrid Puusta Accepted Approved
FRA FRA 4 Helm FRACP3 Charline Picon Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 7 Helm GBREW20 Emma Wilson Accepted Incomplete
GBR GBR 94 Helm GBRBS1 Bryony Shaw Accepted Incomplete
HKG HKG 5 Helm HKGHC1 Hei Man H V Chan Accepted Incomplete
HKG HKG 4 Helm HKGWN2 Wai Yan Ngai Accepted Incomplete
HKG HKG 3 Helm HKGMM5 Ma Kwan Ching Ma Accepted Incomplete
HKG HKG 31 Helm HKGSC5 Wing Chi Sandy Choi Accepted Incomplete
ISR ISR 32 Helm ISRKS1 Katy Spychakov Accepted Approved
ISR ISR 5 Helm ISRNG3 Noga Geller Accepted Incomplete
ISR ISR 7 Helm ISRMM3 Maya Morris Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 72 Helm JPNMK20 Megumi Komine Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN470 Helm JPNYS1 Yuki Sunaga Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 35 Helm JPNMI11 Megumi Iseda Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 94 Helm JPNFO1 Fujiko Onishi Accepted Approved
JPN JPN 1113 Helm JPNRN3 Rina Niijima Accepted Approved
JPN JPN 32 Helm JPNKM36 Kazami Matsuura Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 131 Helm JPNMY23 Miki Yamabe Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 2 Helm JPNMH12 Momoka Hara Accepted Approved
NZL NZL 48 Helm NZLVT2 Veerle ten Have Accepted Approved
POL Helm POLMB3 Malgorzata Bialecka Accepted Unconfirmed                
Total: 29

Nacra 17 - Fleet racing - Mixed


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 1 Helm ARGMM7 Mateo Majdalani Accepted Incomplete
Crew ARGCC1 Cecilia Carranza Saroli Approved
AUS AUS 377 Helm AUSPD11 Paul Darmanin Accepted Approved
Crew AUSLC18 Lucy Copeland Approved
AUS AUS 2 Helm AUSJW14 Jason Waterhouse Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSLD4 Lisa Darmanin Approved
AUS AUS 46 Helm AUSNO3 Nathan Outteridge Accepted Approved
Crew AUSHO5 Haylee Outteridge Approved
AUT AUT 3 Helm AUTTZ1 Thomas Zajac Accepted Approved
Crew AUTBM3 Barbara Matz Approved
AUT AUT 389 Helm AUTLF3 Laura Farese Accepted Approved
Crew AUTMZ5 Matthäus Zöchling Approved
BRA BRA 10 Helm BRASA2 Samuel Albrecht Accepted Approved
Crew BRAGN3 Gabriela Nicolino de Sá Approved
CHN CHN 462 Helm CHNXY11 Xuezhe Yang Accepted Approved
Crew CHNXH6 Xiaoxiao Hu Approved
CHN CHN 465 Helm CHNJS4 Junjie Shi Accepted Incomplete
Crew CHNQZ2 Qianqian Zhou Approved
DEN DEN 71 Helm DENLC4 Lin Ea Cenholt Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENCL6 Christian Peter Lübeck Unconfirmed
ESP ESP 70 Helm ESPMM8 Iker Martinez de Lizarduy Accepted Approved
Crew ESPOM14 Olga Maslivets Approved
ESP ESP 028 Helm ESPTP1 Tara Pacheco van Rijnsoever Accepted Approved
Crew ESPFT5 Florian Trittel Approved
FRA FRA 56 Helm FRAQD1 Quentin Delapierre Accepted Approved
Crew FRAMA33 Manon Audinet Approved
FRA FRA 1 Helm FRABB4 Billy Besson Accepted Incomplete
Crew FRAMR3 Marie Riou Approved
GBR GBR 21 Helm GBRJG12 John Gimson Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRAB123 Anna Burnet Approved
GBR GBR 91 Helm GBRBS13 Ben Saxton Accepted Approved
Crew GBRNB50 Nicola Boniface Approved
GER GER 369 Helm GERJP2 Johannes Polgar Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERMW34 Carolina Werner Approved
GER GER 77 Helm GERPK15 Paul Kohlhoff Accepted Approved
Crew GERAS76 Alica Stuhlemmer Approved
ITA ITA 26 Helm ITART8 Ruggero Tita Accepted Incomplete
Crew ITACB71 Caterina Marianna Banti Approved
ITA ITA 5 Helm ITAVB9 Vittorio Bissaro Accepted Approved
Crew ITAMF53 Maelle Frascari Approved
ITA ITA 73 Helm ITALB55 Lorenzo Bressani Accepted Approved
Crew ITACZ11 Cecilia Zorzi Approved
JPN JPN408 Helm JPNWT1 Wakako Kajimoto Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNTK2 Takaaki Kawata Approved
JPN JPN 459 Helm JPNSI7 Shibuki Iitsuka Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNEH3 Eri Hatayama Approved
JPN JPN 431 Helm JPNKT29 Koki Tanaka Accepted Approved
Crew JPNEF1 ERI FUKASAWA Approved
NOR NOR 348 Helm NORNF1 Nicholas Fadler Martinsen Accepted Approved
Crew NORMS2 Martine Steller Mortensen Approved
NOR NOR 436 Helm NORTB4 Tiril Bue Accepted Approved
Crew NORMM5 Mathias Mollatt Approved
NZL NZL 404 Helm NZLOM2 Olivia Mackay Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLJS2 Jason Saunders Approved
NZL NZL 22 Helm NZLGJ2 Gemma Jones Accepted Incomplete
NZL NZL 96 Helm NZLMW12 Micah Wilkinson Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLED1 Erica Dawson Approved
SGP SGP 52 Helm SINJL1 Justin Liu Accepted Incomplete
Crew SINDL3 Denise Lim Approved
SWE SWE 439 Helm SWEEJ5 Emil Järudd Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWECJ6 Cecilia Jonsson Approved
USA USA 50 Helm USASN15 Sarah Newberry Accepted Approved
Crew USADL74 David Liebenberg Approved
USA USA 472 Helm USARP86 Ravi Parent Accepted Approved
Crew USACM218 Charlotte Mack Approved
USA USA 23 Helm USARG113 Riley Gibbs Accepted Incomplete
Crew USAAW101 Anna Weis Incomplete
Total: 34

Argentina (ARG)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men ARG 87 Helm ARGFG6 Fernando GWOZDZ Accepted Incomplete
Crew ARGTD1 Tomas DIETRICH approved
Finn Men arg48 Helm ARGFO1 Facundo Olezza Accepted Incomplete    
49erFX Women ARG 19 Helm ARGVT4 Victoria Travascio Accepted Incomplete
Nacra 17 Mixed ARG 1 Helm ARGMM7 Mateo Majdalani Accepted Incomplete
Crew ARGCC1 Cecilia Carranza Saroli approved

Australia (AUS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men AUS 11 Helm AUSMB11 Mathew Belcher Accepted approved
Crew AUSWR2 William Ryan approved
470 Men AUS 8 Helm AUSCC20 Chris Charlwood Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSCN6 Conor Nicholas Unconfirmed
49er Men AUS 91 Helm AUSDG7 David Gilmour Accepted approved
Crew AUSLG4 Lachy Gilmour approved
49er Men AUS 66 Helm AUSWP5 William Phillips Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSSP12 Sam Phillips Unconfirmed
49er Men AUS 40 Helm AUSTN6 Thomas Needham Accepted approved
Crew AUSJT27 Joel Turner approved
49er Men AUS 200 Helm AUSJC75 Jim Colley Accepted approved
Crew AUSSC40 Shaun Connor approved
49er Men AUS 119 Helm AUSDO1 David O'CONNOR Accepted approved
Crew AUSJW20 Fang Warren approved
Finn Men AUS 1 Helm AUSJL12 Jake Lilley Accepted Incomplete  
Finn Men Helm AUSJC58 Jock Calvert Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men Helm AUSLG12 Lachlan Gilham Accepted Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men AUS 199012 Helm AUSTB17 Tom Burton Accepted approved  
Laser Men AUS 215612 Helm AUSLE3 Luke Elliott Accepted approved  
Laser Men AUS 199015 Helm AUSMW34 Matthew Wearn Accepted approved  
Laser Men AUS 214418 Helm AUSFA3 Finn Alexander Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men AUS 164180 Helm AUSMK2 Mitchell Kennedy Accepted approved  
Laser Men AUS 216171 Helm AUSSD15 Dan Self Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men AUS 202706 Helm AUSRM40 Richard Maher Accepted approved  
470 Women AUS 5 Helm AUSNJ5 Nia Jerwood Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSMD32 Monique de Vries approved
49erFX Women AUS 31 Helm AUSAS55 Amelia Stabback Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSCE8 Caitlin Elks approved
49erFX Women AUS 17 Helm AUSNB23 Natasha Bryant Accepted approved
Crew AUSAW33 Annie Wilmot approved
49erFX Women AUS 41 Helm AUSTL13 Tess Lloyd Accepted approved
Crew AUSJR22 Jaime Ryan approved
Laser Radial Women AUS 208546 Helm AUSMS65 Mara Stransky Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women AUS 204568 Helm AUSZT3 Zoe Thomson Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women AUS 211550 Helm AUSEA3 Elyse Ainsworth Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women Helm AUSAE7 Annie Eastgate Accepted Unconfirmed                  
Laser Radial Women AUS 210792 Helm AUSCI3 Casey Imeneo Accepted Incomplete  
Nacra 17 Mixed AUS 377 Helm AUSPD11 Paul Darmanin Accepted approved
Crew AUSLC18 Lucy Copeland approved
Nacra 17 Mixed AUS 2 Helm AUSJW14 Jason Waterhouse Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSLD4 Lisa Darmanin approved
Nacra 17 Mixed AUS 46 Helm AUSNO3 Nathan Outteridge Accepted approved
Crew AUSHO5 Haylee Outteridge approved

Austria (AUT)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
470 Men AUT 17 Helm AUTNK2 Nikolaus Kampelmühler Accepted approved
Crew AUTTC2 Thomas Czajka approved
470 Men AUT 1 Helm AUTDB1 David Bargehr Accepted approved
Crew AUTLM1 Lukas Mähr approved
49er Men AUT 29 Helm AUTBB1 Benjamin Bildstein Accepted approved
Crew AUTDH1 David Hussl approved
49erFX Women AUT 2 Helm AUTTF2 Tanja Frank Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTLA6 Lorena Abicht approved
49erFX Women AUT 24 Helm AUTLS3 Laura Schöfegger Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTAB5 Anna Boustani approved
49erFX Women Helm AUTAK11 Angelika Kohlendorfer Accepted Incomplete                
Nacra 17 Mixed AUT 3 Helm AUTTZ1 Thomas Zajac Accepted approved
Crew AUTBM3 Barbara Matz approved
Nacra 17 Mixed AUT 389 Helm AUTLF3 Laura Farese Accepted approved
Crew AUTMZ5 Matthäus Zöchling approved

Belarus (BLR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Radial Women BLR 209555 Helm BLRTD1 Tatiana Drozdovskaya Accepted Incomplete

Belgium (BEL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men BEL 24 Helm BELYL5 Yannick Lefèbvre Accepted approved
Crew BELTP1 Tom Pelsmaekers approved
Laser Men BEL 211121 Helm BELWV2 Wannes Van Laer Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men BEL 207173 Helm BELWD5 William De Smet Accepted approved  
49erFX Women BEL 240 Helm BELIM1 Isaura Maenhaut Accepted approved
Crew BELAG7 Anouk GEURTS approved
Laser Radial Women BEL 211552 Helm BELPE1 Emma Plasschaert Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women BEL207177 Helm BELEV11 Eline Verstraelen Accepted approved  

Brazil (BRA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men BRA 7 Helm BRARD26 Ricardo de Castro Paranhos Accepted approved
Crew BRARB16 Rodolfo Binz Streibel approved
Finn Men BRA 109 Helm BRAJZ4 Jorge Zarif Accepted Incomplete  
49erFX Women BRA 12 Helm BRAMS13 Martine Soffiatti Grael Accepted Incomplete
Crew BRAKK2 Kahena Kunze Unconfirmed
RS:X Women BRA 2 Helm BRAPF4 Patricia Freitas Accepted Incomplete  
Nacra 17 Mixed BRA 10 Helm BRASA2 Samuel Albrecht Accepted approved
Crew BRAGN3 Gabriela Nicolino de Sá approved

Bulgaria (BUL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men BUL 213486 Helm BULIT3 Ivo Todorov Accepted approved

Canada (CAN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men CAN 416 Helm CANJY5 Joshua Yale Accepted approved
Crew CANMM50 Michael Montagnese approved
Finn Men CAN 18 Helm CANTR3 Tom Ramshaw Accepted Incomplete        

Chile (CHI)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men CHI 211888 Helm CHICS3 Clemente Seguel Accepted Incomplete

China, PR (CHN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men CHN 67 Helm CHNZX1 Zangjun Xu Accepted approved
Crew CHNCW2 Chao Wang approved
470 Men CHN 673 Helm CHNJX4 Jianyong XU Accepted Incomplete
Crew CHNYW11 Yang Wang approved
470 Men Helm CHNHL5 Hao Lan Pending Unconfirmed                  
49er Men CHN251 Helm CHNWH5 WEI HONG Accepted approved
Crew CHNTZ2 Tao Zhang approved
49er Men CHN 254 Helm CHNZL12 Zihe Li Accepted Incomplete
Crew CHNDL3 Dianji Li approved
Finn Men CHN 1 Helm CHNHC4 He Chen Accepted Incomplete  
Finn Men Helm CHNLS3 Luwen Shen Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men CHN 211127 Helm CHNZW2 Zili Wang Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men CHN 213232 Helm CHNYQ2 Yulong Qiu Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men CHN 12 Helm CHNBY1 Bing Ye Accepted approved  
RS:X Men CHN 10 Helm CHNMG3 Mengfan Gao Accepted approved  
RS:X Men CHN 25 Helm CHNTL2 TAO LI Accepted approved  
RS:X Men CHN 1 Helm CHNKB1 Kun Bi Accepted approved  
RS:X Men Helm CHNCC7 Hao Chen Pending Unconfirmed                  
470 Women CHN 621 Helm CHNMW1 Mengxi Wei Accepted Incomplete
Crew CHNHG2 Haiyan Gao approved
470 Women CHN1221 Helm CHNYZ16 YUCHEN ZHANG Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNYX7 Yani Xu approved  
49erFX Women CHN 161 Helm CHNXH5 Xian He Accepted approved
Crew CHNXY14 Xuebin Yu approved
Laser Radial Women CHN 201213 Helm CHNDZ3 Dongshuang Zhang Accepted approved  
RS:X Women CHN 7 Helm CHNYL6 Yunxiu Lu Accepted approved  
RS:X Women CHN 81 Helm CHNPC2 Peina Chen Accepted approved  
RS:X Women CHN 19 Helm CHNHS3 Hongmei Shi Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women CHN 3 Helm CHNTY1 Yue Tan Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women Helm CHNXJ6 Xueling Jin Pending Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Women Helm CHNPC3 Pei ling Chen Pending Unconfirmed                  
Nacra 17 Mixed CHN 462 Helm CHNXY11 Xuezhe Yang Accepted approved
Crew CHNXH6 Xiaoxiao Hu approved
Nacra 17 Mixed CHN 465 Helm CHNJS4 Junjie Shi Accepted Incomplete
Crew CHNQZ2 Qianqian Zhou approved

Chinese Taipei (TPE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
Laser Men Helm TPEGW1 Gerald Williams Accepted Unconfirmed

Croatia (CRO)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment Crew Details
Finn Men CRO 369 Helm CROMV2 Milan Vujasinovic Accepted Incomplete  
Finn Men Helm CRONB3 Nenad Bugarin Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men CRO 1 Helm CROJO1 Josip Olujic Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men CRO 215838 Helm CROFJ1 Filip Jurišić Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men CRO 212013 Helm CROTS1 Tonci Stipanovic Accepted Incomplete  
49erFX Women CRO 112 Helm CROEN3 Enia Nincevic Accepted Incomplete
Crew CROMD6 Mihaela De Micheli Vitturi approved
Laser Radial Women CRO 213363 Helm CROEV1 Elena Vorobeva Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women CRO 213986 Helm CROSL3 Sandra Lulic Accepted approved  

Cyprus (CYP)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men CYP 212431 Helm CYPPK1 Pavlos Kontides Accepted Incomplete

Czech Republic (CZE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Finn Men CZE 5 Helm CZEOT1 Ondrej Teply Accepted approved

Denmark (DEN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men DEN 132 Helm DENML16 Mads Emil Stephensen Lübeck Accepted Incomplete
49er Men DEN 30 Helm DENJW1 Jonas Warrer Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENJP11 Jakob Precht Jensen approved
49erFX Women DEN 7 Helm DENIB1 Ida Marie Baad Nielsen Accepted approved
Crew DENMO2 Marie Thusgaard Olsen approved
49erFX Women DEN 49 Helm DENAS6 Anne-Julie Schütt Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENIN2 Iben Nielsby Christensen approved
Laser Radial Women DEN 215501 Helm DENAR2 Anne-Marie Rindom Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women DEN 207195 Helm DENAM6 Anna Munch Accepted approved  
RS:X Women DEN 321 Helm DENLB6 Lærke BUHL-HANSEN Accepted Incomplete  
Nacra 17 Mixed DEN 71 Helm DENLC4 Lin Ea Cenholt Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENCL6 Christian Peter Lübeck Unconfirmed

Dominican Republic (DOM)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
RS:X Men DOM 03 Helm DOMSP1 Samuel Perez Hults Accepted approved

Egypt (EGY)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
RS:X Men Helm EGYAS2 Aly Sultan Pending Unconfirmed                
Laser Radial Women EGY 210798 Helm EGYKM1 Khouloud Mansy Accepted Incomplete

Estonia (EST)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men EST 203724 Helm ESTKR1 Karl-Martin Rammo Accepted approved
RS:X Women EST 1 Helm ESTIP1 Ingrid Puusta Accepted approved

Finland (FIN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Finn Men Helm FINOM4 Oskari Muhonen Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men Helm FINTN1 Tapio Nirkko Pending Unconfirmed                  
49erFX Women FIN 14 Helm FINNR5 Noora Ruskola Accepted Incomplete
Crew FINMW1 Mikaela Wulff approved
49erFX Women FIN 356 Helm FINRG4 Ronja Grönblom Accepted approved
Crew FINVH7 Veera Hokka approved
49erFX Women FIN 468 Helm FINSK11 Sirre Kronlöf Accepted Incomplete
Crew FINSV8 Selma Valjus approved
Laser Radial Women FIN 203033 Helm FINMM7 Monika Mikkola Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women FIN 212072 Helm FINTT1 Tuula Tenkanen Accepted approved  

France (FRA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men FRA 2 Helm CALMF1 Mathieu Frei Accepted approved
Crew FRAND4 Noe Delpech approved
49er Men FRA 8 Helm FRALR14 Lucas Rual Accepted Incomplete
Crew FRAEA7 Emile Amoros Incomplete
Finn Men FRA 17 Helm FRAFP16 Fabian Pic Accepted approved  
Finn Men Helm FRAJL23 Jonathan Lobert Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men FRA 213932 Helm FRAJB13 Jean Baptiste Bernaz Accepted approved  
RS:X Men FRA 77 Helm FRAPL12 Pierre Le Coq Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men FRA 1 Helm FRALG33 Louis Giard Accepted approved  
49erFX Women FRA 971 Helm FRASL22 Lili Sebesi Accepted approved
Crew FRAAD53 Albane Dubois approved
49erFX Women FRA 13 Helm FRAJB7 Julie Bossard Accepted approved
Crew FRAAC66 Aude Compan approved
Laser Radial Women FRA 212730 Helm FRAPM12 Pernelle Michon Accepted approved  
RS:X Women FRA 4 Helm FRACP3 Charline Picon Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed FRA 56 Helm FRAQD1 Quentin Delapierre Accepted approved
Crew FRAMA33 Manon Audinet approved
Nacra 17 Mixed FRA 1 Helm FRABB4 Billy Besson Accepted Incomplete
Crew FRAMR3 Marie Riou approved

Germany (GER)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men GER 13 Helm GERMW22 Malte Winkel Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERMC4 Matti Cipra approved
470 Men GER 11 Helm GERSD8 Simon Diesch Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERPA2 Philipp Autenrieth approved
49er Men GER 22 Helm GERJM44 Jakob Meggendorfer Accepted approved
Crew GERAS58 Andreas Spranger approved
49er Men GER 5 Helm GERJS28 Justus Schmidt Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERMB18 Max Boehme approved
49er Men GER 3 Helm GERTF11 Tim Fischer Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERFG11 Fabian Graf approved
49er Men GER 36 Helm GERNC1 Nils Carstensen Accepted approved
Crew GERJF23 Jan Frigge approved
Finn Men Helm GERPK18 Phillip Kasueske Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men Helm GERMK35 Max Kohlhoff Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men GER 191131 Helm GERPB8 Philipp Buhl Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men GER 211432 Helm GERNW5 Nik Aaron Willim Accepted approved  
470 Women GER 24 Helm GERBN5 Nadine Boehm Accepted approved
Crew GERAG22 Ann-Christin Goliaß approved
470 Women GER 26 Helm GERFL6 Frederike Loewe Accepted approved
Crew GERAM23 Anna Markfort approved
470 Women GER 69 Helm GERLW8 Luise Wanser Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERHW15 Helena Wanser Unconfirmed
470 Women GER95 Helm GERFO3 Fabienne Oster Accepted Incomplete
Crew UKRAK17 Anastasiya Winkel approved
Laser Radial Women GER 212749 Helm GERSW22 Svenja Weger Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women GER 215181 Helm GERPL9 Pauline Liebig Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed GER 369 Helm GERJP2 Johannes Polgar Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERMW34 Carolina Werner approved
Nacra 17 Mixed GER 77 Helm GERPK15 Paul Kohlhoff Accepted approved
Crew GERAS76 Alica Stuhlemmer approved

Great Britain (GBR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men GBR 6 Helm GBRDF16 Dylan Fletcher-Scott Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRSB31 Stuart Bithell Unconfirmed
Finn Men Helm GBRHW23 Henry Wetherell Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men Helm GBRBC35 Ben Cornish Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men Helm GBRHS29 Hector Simpson Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men Helm GBREW3 Edward Wright Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men GBR 211921 Helm GBRNT3 Nick Thompson Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men GBR 210139 Helm GBRMB112 Michael Beckett Accepted approved  
Laser Men GBR 209134 Helm GBREH20 Elliot Hanson Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men GBR 216159 Helm GBRLC21 Lorenzo Brando Chiavarini Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men GBR 2 Helm GBRTS53 Tom Squires Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men GBR 360 Helm GBRAB164 Andy Brown Accepted approved  
RS:X Men GBR 926 Helm GBRKM47 Kieran Holmes Martin Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men GBR 19 Helm GBRFH10 FInn Hawkins Accepted Incomplete  
470 Women GBR 1 Helm GBRHM15 Hannah Mills Accepted Incomplete
470 Women Helm GBRAS83 Amy Seabright Pending Unconfirmed                  
49erFX Women GBR 10 Helm GBRCD15 Charlotte Dobson Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRST90 Saskia Tidey Unconfirmed
49erFX Women GBR 3 Helm GBRSW46 Sophie Weguelin Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRSA18 Sophie Ainsworth approved
Laser Radial Women GBR 206251 Helm GBRAY5 Alison Young Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women GBR 212783 Helm GBRGP28 Georgina Povall Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women GBR 213888 Helm GBRHS12 Hannah Snellgrove Accepted approved  
RS:X Women GBR 7 Helm GBREW20 Emma Wilson Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women GBR 94 Helm GBRBS1 Bryony Shaw Accepted Incomplete  
Nacra 17 Mixed GBR 21 Helm GBRJG12 John Gimson Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRAB123 Anna Burnet approved
Nacra 17 Mixed GBR 91 Helm GBRBS13 Ben Saxton Accepted approved
Crew GBRNB50 Nicola Boniface approved

Greece (GRE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men GRE 10 Helm GREVP3 Vasilis Papoutsoglou Accepted Incomplete
Crew GREJO1 Ioannis Orfanos approved
Finn Men GRE 77 Helm GREIM3 Ioannis Mitakis Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women GRE 216184 Helm GREVK5 Vasileia Karachaliou Accepted approved  

Guatemala (GUA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men GUA 211981 Helm GUAJM2 Juan Ignacio Maegli Aguero Accepted Incomplete
Laser Radial Women Helm GUAIM1 Isabella Maegli Agüero Accepted Unconfirmed                

Hong Kong (HKG)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men HKG 880 Helm HKGAS4 Akira Sakai Accepted Incomplete
Crew HKGRA4 Russell Aylsworth approved
Finn Men HKG 8 Helm AUSJD17 James Dagge Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men HKG 171979 Helm USANB50 Nicholas Bezy Accepted approved  
RS:X Men HKG 16 Helm HKGCC5 Cheng Chun Leung Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men HKG 10 Helm HKGKK2 Rafeek Kikabhoy Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men HKG 21 Helm HKGCC8 Ching Yin Cheng Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men HKG 36 Helm HKGHC50 Ho Yin Cheng Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women HKG 5 Helm HKGHC1 Hei Man H V Chan Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women HKG 4 Helm HKGWN2 Wai Yan Ngai Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women HKG 3 Helm HKGMM5 Ma Kwan Ching Ma Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women HKG 31 Helm HKGSC5 Wing Chi Sandy Choi Accepted Incomplete  

Hungary (HUN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men HUN 1 Helm HUNBG3 Balázs Gyapjas Accepted Incomplete
Finn Men HUN 40 Helm HUNZB1 Zsombor Berecz Accepted approved  
Laser Men HUN 213119 Helm HUNJV4 Jonatan Vadnai Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men HUN 213095 Helm HUNBV1 Benjamin Vadnai Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women HUN 211551 Helm HUNME1 Mária Érdi Accepted Incomplete  

I.R. Iran (IRI)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Sail Number Emergency Contact Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
Finn Men 1 Helm IRIAA1 Ahmad Ahmadi Accepted Incomplete

India (IND)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
Finn Men IND2 Helm INDSS21 Swatantra Singh Accepted Incomplete
Finn Men Helm INDVM2 Vivek Monu Pending Unconfirmed              
Finn Men Helm INDNM5 naveen marupudi Pending Unconfirmed              
RS:X Men Helm INDDC5 Dayne Coelho Pending Unconfirmed              

Ireland (IRL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men IRL 11 Helm IRLRS8 Ryan Seaton Accepted Incomplete
Crew IRLSG10 Séafra Guilfoyle approved
49er Men 417 Helm IRLRD19 Robert Dickson Accepted Incomplete
Crew IRLSW17 Sean Waddilove Unconfirmed
Laser Men IRL 210978 Helm IRLLG6 Liam Glynn Accepted Incomplete  
49erFX Women IRL 147 Helm IRLAM24 Annalise Murphy Accepted Incomplete
Crew IRLKT1 Katie Tingle Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women IRL211171 Helm IRLAH14 Aoife Hopkins Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women IRL 210406 Helm IRLAK18 Aisling Keller Accepted Incomplete  

Israel (ISR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men ISR 10 Helm ISRMA6 Maor Abu Accepted Incomplete
Crew ISRYR1 Yoav Rooz approved
RS:X Women ISR 32 Helm ISRKS1 Katy Spychakov Accepted approved  
RS:X Women ISR 5 Helm ISRNG3 Noga Geller Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women ISR 7 Helm ISRMM3 Maya Morris Accepted Incomplete  

Italy (ITA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men ITA 10 Helm ITAMC150 Matteo Capurro Accepted approved
Crew ITAMP106 Matteo Puppo approved
RS:X Men ITA 60 Helm ITADB41 Daniele Benedetti Accepted Incomplete  
470 Women ITA 74 Helm ITABD18 Benedetta Di Salle Accepted Incomplete
Crew ITAAD104 Alessandra Dubbini approved
470 Women ITA 6 Helm ITAEB35 Elena Berta Accepted Incomplete
49erFX Women ITA 80 Helm ITAOR1 Maria Ottavia Raggio Accepted Incomplete
Crew ITAJG20 Jana Germani approved
Laser Radial Women ITA 211544 Helm ITASZ7 Silvia Zennaro Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women ITA 215755 Helm ITACA30 Carolina Albano Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women ITA 212778 Helm ITAFF61 Francesca Frazza Accepted Incomplete  
Nacra 17 Mixed ITA 26 Helm ITART8 Ruggero Tita Accepted Incomplete
Crew ITACB71 Caterina Marianna Banti approved
Nacra 17 Mixed ITA 5 Helm ITAVB9 Vittorio Bissaro Accepted approved
Crew ITAMF53 Maelle Frascari approved
Nacra 17 Mixed ITA 73 Helm ITALB55 Lorenzo Bressani Accepted approved
Crew ITACZ11 Cecilia Zorzi approved

Japan (JPN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men JPN 8 Helm JPNNI4 Naoki Ichino Accepted Incomplete
470 Men JPN 15 Helm JPNDT1 Daichi Takayama Accepted approved
Crew JPNKI5 Kimihiko Imamura approved
470 Men JPN 20 Helm JPNKO14 Keiju Okada Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNJH2 Jumpei Hokazono approved
470 Men JPN 7 Helm JPNTI15 Tetsuya Isozaki Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNAT11 Akira Takayanagi approved
470 Men JPN 11 Helm JPNKD3 Kazuto Doi Accepted approved
Crew JPNNK14 Naoya Kimura approved
470 Men JPN 10 Helm JPNKS11 Sosaku Koizumi Accepted approved
Crew JPNKM32 Kotaro Matsuo approved
470 Men JPN 4691 Helm JPNKD4 Kosuke Demichi Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNTN20 Taiga Nakagawa approved
470 Men JPN 4546 Helm JPNRK6 Ryutaro Kawai Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNTN29 Taro Nakazawa Unconfirmed
49er Men JPN 26 Helm JPNRT8 Leo Takahashi Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNIK2 Ibuki Koizumi Unconfirmed
49er Men JPN 847 Helm JPNSF1 Shingen Furuya Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNSH11 Shinji Hachiyama Unconfirmed
Finn Men JPN 7 Helm JPNYN10 Yuki Nishio Accepted approved  
Finn Men JPN 6 Helm JPNHK22 Hajime Kokumai Accepted Incomplete  
Finn Men JPN3 Helm JPNYH8 Yuji Fujimura Accepted approved  
Finn Men JPN 8 Helm JPNYS37 Yoshiki Satou Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men JPN 208000 Helm JPNKS28 Kazumasa Segawa Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men JPN 215099 Helm JPNKN17 Kenji Nanri Accepted approved  
Laser Men JPN 208222 Helm JPNAH4 Ao HIGUCHI Accepted approved  
Laser Men JPN 211154 Helm JPNYK9 Yuichiro Kitamura Accepted approved  
Laser Men JPN 204996 Helm JPNYS33 Yoshihiro SUZUKI Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men JPN 215093 Helm JPNHK23 HIROKI KODAMA Accepted approved  
RS:X Men JPN 11 Helm JPNMT2 Makoto Tomizawa Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men JPN5 Helm JPNKI31 Kensei Ikeda Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men JPN23 Helm JPNTI18 Takumi Ikeda Accepted approved  
RS:X Men JPN 54 Helm JPNDK5 Daiya Kuramochi Accepted approved  
470 Women JPN 3 Helm JPNYH19 Yuki Hayashi Accepted approved
Crew JPNCN2 Chika Nishidai approved
470 Women JPN1 Helm JPNAK3 Ai Kondo Yoshida Accepted approved
Crew JPNMY16 Miho Yoshioka approved
470 Women JPN 12 Helm JPNMU8 Mano Udagawa Accepted approved
Crew JPNAK17 Ayano Kudo approved
470 Women JPN 4695 Helm JPNMT24 Misaki Tanaka Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNTN30 Tsugumi Noda Unconfirmed
49erFX Women 30 Helm JPNCH3 Chika Hatae Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNHI6 Hiroka Itakura approved
49erFX Women JPN 117 Helm JPNAT7 Anna Yamazaki Accepted approved
Crew JPNST8 Sena Takano approved
49erFX Women JPN 728 Helm JPNSH10 Sayoko Harada Accepted approved
Crew JPNNS5 Sera Nagamatsu approved
49erFX Women JPN 808 Helm JPNSM10 Saki Matsunae Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNYS34 Yuri Saito Incomplete
Laser Radial Women JPN 199066 Helm JPNMD3 Manami Doi Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women JPN 202611 Helm JPNYT7 Yumiko Tombe Accepted approved  
RS:X Women JPN 72 Helm JPNMK20 Megumi Komine Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women JPN470 Helm JPNYS1 Yuki Sunaga Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women JPN 35 Helm JPNMI11 Megumi Iseda Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women JPN 94 Helm JPNFO1 Fujiko Onishi Accepted approved  
RS:X Women JPN 1113 Helm JPNRN3 Rina Niijima Accepted approved  
RS:X Women JPN 32 Helm JPNKM36 Kazami Matsuura Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women JPN 131 Helm JPNMY23 Miki Yamabe Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women JPN 2 Helm JPNMH12 Momoka Hara Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed JPN408 Helm JPNWT1 Wakako Kajimoto Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNTK2 Takaaki Kawata approved
Nacra 17 Mixed JPN 459 Helm JPNSI7 Shibuki Iitsuka Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNEH3 Eri Hatayama approved
Nacra 17 Mixed JPN 431 Helm JPNKT29 Koki Tanaka Accepted approved
Crew JPNEF1 ERI FUKASAWA approved

Korea (KOR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men KOR 1 Helm KORCK4 Chang ju Kim Accepted Incomplete
Crew KORJK9 Ji-hoon Kim Incomplete
Laser Men KOR 195536 Helm KORJH2 Jeemin Ha Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men KOR 71 Helm KORTL1 Tae Hoon Lee Accepted approved  
RS:X Men KOR 141 Helm KORWC4 Wonwoo Cho Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men Helm KORJS7 Jiwon Son Pending Incomplete                  
RS:X Men Helm KORCK10 Chaneui Kim Pending Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Men KOR166 Helm KORDS4 dongwoo seo Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women KOR 211521 Helm KORJK32 Jia Kim Accepted Incomplete  

Lithuania (LTU)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Radial Women LTU 215243 Helm LTUVA1 Viktorija Andrulyte Accepted approved

Malaysia (MAS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men Mas 214989 Helm MASKN1 Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy Accepted approved
Laser Men Helm MASAA12 Asri Azman Pending Unconfirmed                
Laser Radial Women Mas 214990 Helm MASNM6 Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif Accepted approved

Monaco (MON)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men MON 199212 Helm MONJM1 Jeremy Moutout Accepted Incomplete

Netherlands (NED)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment Crew Details
Finn Men NED 89 Helm NEDNH1 Nicholas Heiner Accepted Incomplete  
49erFX Women NED 1 Helm NEDAB5 Annemiek Bekkering Accepted approved
Crew NEDAD15 Annette Duetz approved
Laser Radial Women NED 211391 Helm NEDMJ5 Maxime Jonker Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women NED 213474 Helm NEDMA3 Mirthe Akkerman Accepted approved  

New Zealand (NZL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men NZL 7 Helm NZLLD5 Logan Dunning Beck Accepted approved
Crew NZLOG2 Oscar Gunn approved
49er Men NZL 18 Helm NZLIM3 Isaac McHardie Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLWM4 William Mckenzie approved
Laser Men NZL 216175 Helm NZLSM12 Sam Meech Accepted approved  
Laser Men NZL 215081 Helm NZLTS5 Thomas Saunders Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men NZL 214437 Helm NZLGG34 George Gautrey Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men Helm NZLJA7 Josh Armit Pending Unconfirmed                  
470 Women NZL 75 Helm NZLSP5 Susannah Pyatt Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLBR1 Brianna Reynolds-Smith approved
49erFX Women NZL 8 Helm NZLAM13 Alexandra Maloney Accepted approved
Crew NZLMM5 Molly Meech approved
Laser Radial Women NZL 209279 Helm NZLOC2 Olivia Christie Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women NZL 185811 Helm NZLAR9 Annabelle Rennie-Younger Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women 208359 Helm NZLCR7 Courtney Reynolds-Smith Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women NZL 48 Helm NZLVT2 Veerle ten Have Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed NZL 404 Helm NZLOM2 Olivia Mackay Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLJS2 Jason Saunders approved
Nacra 17 Mixed NZL 22 Helm NZLGJ2 Gemma Jones Accepted Incomplete
Nacra 17 Mixed NZL 96 Helm NZLMW12 Micah Wilkinson Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLED1 Erica Dawson approved

Norway (NOR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment Crew Details
Finn Men NOR 1 Helm NORAP2 Anders Pedersen Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men NOR 201111 Helm NORHT2 Hermann Tomasgaard Accepted approved  
RS:X Men NOR 7 Helm NORSW1 Sebastian Wang-Hansen Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men NOR 252 Helm NOREF9 Endre Funnemark Accepted approved  
RS:X Men NOR 57 Helm NORAU1 Arthur Ulrichsen Accepted Incomplete  
49erFX Women NOR 26 Helm NORHN2 Helene Næss Accepted approved
Crew NORMR8 Marie Rønningen approved
Laser Radial Women NOR 213841 Helm NORLH5 Line Flem Høst Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women NOR 215975 Helm NORCR4 Caroline Sofia Rosmo Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed NOR 348 Helm NORNF1 Nicholas Fadler Martinsen Accepted approved
Crew NORMS2 Martine Steller Mortensen approved
Nacra 17 Mixed NOR 436 Helm NORTB4 Tiril Bue Accepted approved
Crew NORMM5 Mathias Mollatt approved

Peru (PER)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men PER 206115 Helm PERSP1 Stefano Peschiera Accepted approved

Philippines (PHI)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number MNA Endorsement Insurance Details Payment
RS:X Men PHI-420 Helm PHIYK1 Yancy Kaibigan Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Men PHI 4 Helm PHIGC1 Geylord Coveta Accepted Incomplete  

Poland (POL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men POL 19 Helm POLDB1 Dominik Buksak Accepted Incomplete
49er Men POL 42 Helm POLLP2 Lukasz Przybytek Accepted approved
Crew POLPK14 Pawel Kolodzinski approved
49er Men POL 164 Helm POLMS47 Mikołaj Staniul Accepted approved
Crew POLJS41 Jakub Sztorch approved
RS:X Men POL 30 Helm POLMK44 Maciej Kluszczyński Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men POL 182 Helm POLPT4 Pawel Tarnowski Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women POL 210786 Helm POLAB11 Agata Barwinska Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women POL211313 Helm POLMK38 Magdalena Kwasna Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women Helm POLMB3 Malgorzata Bialecka Accepted Unconfirmed                  

Russia (RUS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men RUS 5 Helm RUSPS1 Pavel Sozykin Accepted Incomplete
Crew RUSDG3 Denis Gribanov Unconfirmed
Laser Men Helm RUSSK11 Sergey Komissarov Accepted Incomplete                
RS:X Men RUS3 Helm RUSEA4 Evgeny Ayvazyan Accepted Incomplete  

Seychelles (SEY)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
RS:X Men Helm SEYJG1 Jean-Marc GARDETTE Pending Unconfirmed

Singapore (SGP)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment Crew Details
Laser Men SGP 215267 Helm SINRL7 Ryan Lo Accepted approved  
49erFX Women SGP 284 Helm SINKL3 Kimberly Lim Accepted Incomplete
Crew SINCL1 Cecilia Low Incomplete
49erFX Women SGP 33 Helm SINGK1 Griselda Khng Accepted approved
Crew SGPOC1 Olivia Chen approved
Nacra 17 Mixed SGP 52 Helm SINJL1 Justin Liu Accepted Incomplete
Crew SINDL3 Denise Lim approved

Slovenia (SLO)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment Crew Details
Laser Men SLO 214148 Helm SLOZZ2 Zan Luka Zelko Accepted Incomplete  
470 Women SLO 64 Helm SLOTM2 Tina Mrak Accepted Incomplete
Crew SLOVM1 Veronika Macarol Unconfirmed

Spain (ESP)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men ESP 44 Helm ESPJX1 Jordi Xammar Hernandez Accepted Incomplete
Crew ESPNR4 Nicolás Rodríguez García-Paz Unconfirmed
49er Men ESP 46 Helm ESPFA1 Federico Alonso Tellechea Accepted approved
Crew ESPAA11 Arturo Alonso Tellechea approved
49er Men ESP 97 Helm ESPDB8 Diego Botín le Chever Accepted Incomplete
Finn Men ESP 26 Helm ESPJC70 Joan Cardona Mendez Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men ESP 215311 Helm ESPJB21 Joaquín Blanco Accepted approved  
Laser Men ESP 211710 Helm ESPJR44 Joel Rodriguez Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men ESP 216111 Helm ESPJR12 Jesus Rogel Sanchez Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men ESP 29 Helm ESPSE1 Sergi Escandell Marí Accepted approved  
RS:X Men ESP 260 Helm ESPAG71 Angel Granda-Roque Accepted approved  
RS:X Men ESP 3 Helm ESPJC42 Joan Cardona Bocarando Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men ESP-4 Helm ESPTV1 Tomas Vieito Accepted approved  
RS:X Men ESP 8 Helm ESPJM6 Juan Manuel Moreno Vega Accepted approved  
470 Women ESP 18 Helm ESPSS11 Silvia Mas Depares Accepted approved
Crew ESPPC42 Patricia Cantero Reina approved
470 Women ESP 14 Helm ESPBC5 Bàrbara Cornudella Ravetllat Accepted approved
Crew ESPSL6 Sara López Ravetllat approved
49erFX Women ESP 21 Helm ESPPS19 Patricia Suárez Accepted approved
Crew ARUNV1 Nicole van der Velden approved
49erFX Women ESP 178 Helm ESPCM47 Carla Munté Carrasco Accepted approved
Crew ESPMM76 Marta Munté Carrasco approved
49erFX Women ESP 23 Helm ESPTE2 Tamara Echegoyen Dominguez Accepted approved
Crew ESPPB22 Paula Barcelo Martin approved
Laser Radial Women ESP 211085 Helm ESPCP17 Cristina Pujol Bajo Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women ESP 210468 Helm ESPMR19 Martina Reino Cacho Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women ESP 212171 Helm ESPFR8 Fatima Reyes Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed ESP 70 Helm ESPMM8 Iker Martinez de Lizarduy Accepted approved
Crew ESPOM14 Olga Maslivets approved
Nacra 17 Mixed ESP 028 Helm ESPTP1 Tara Pacheco van Rijnsoever Accepted approved
Crew ESPFT5 Florian Trittel approved

Sweden (SWE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men SWE 349 Helm SWEAD5 Anton Dahlberg Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWEFB12 Fredrik Bergström approved
470 Men SWE 350 Helm SWECF7 Carl-Fredrik Fock Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWEMD2 Marcus Dackhammar Unconfirmed
49er Men SWE 37 Helm SWEHW12 Hannes Westberg Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWEAB13 Albin Boman approved
49er Men SWE 16 Helm SWECP2 Carl P Sylvan Accepted Incomplete
49er Men SWE 21 Helm SWEFH5 Fritiof Hedström Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWEOH2 Otto Hamel approved
Finn Men Helm SWEJP9 Johannes Pettersson Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men SWE 215344 Helm SWEJS10 Jesper Stalheim Accepted Incomplete  
49erFX Women SWE 15 Helm SWEJG13 Julia Gross Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWEHK5 Hanna Klinga approved
49erFX Women SWE 999 Helm SWEKW5 Klara Wester Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWERN3 Rebecca Netzler approved
49erFX Women SWE 22 Helm SWEVB4 Vilma Bobeck Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWEMT8 Malin Tengström approved
Laser Radial Women SWE 216251 Helm SWEJO4 Josefin Olsson Accepted Incomplete  
Nacra 17 Mixed SWE 439 Helm SWEEJ5 Emil Järudd Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWECJ6 Cecilia Jonsson approved

Switzerland (SUI)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men SUI 10 Helm SUISS6 Sebastien Schneiter Accepted Incomplete
Crew SUILC1 Lucien Cujean Unconfirmed
Finn Men SUI 1 Helm SUINT2 Nils Theuninck Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men SUI 210211 Helm FRAEM14 Eliot Merceron Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men SUI36 Helm SUIMS27 Mateo Sanz Lanz Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women SUI 216180 Helm SUIMJ3 Maud Jayet Accepted Incomplete  

Thailand (THA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men THA 8 Helm THANT4 Navee Thamsoontorn Accepted Incomplete
Crew THANB1 Nut Butmarasri Incomplete
49er Men THA 279 Helm THADW3 Don Whitcraft Accepted approved
Crew THADW2 Dylan Whitcraft approved

Turkey (TUR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Finn Men Tur 21 Helm TURAK2 Alican Kaynar Accepted Incomplete
Laser Radial Women TUR 215399 Helm TUREG2 Ecem Güzel Accepted Incomplete

USA (USA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men USA 1 Helm USASM24 Stuart Mcnay Accepted approved
Crew USADH5 David Hughes approved
470 Men USA 1834 Helm USATB148 Trevor Bornarth Accepted Incomplete
49er Men USA 28 Helm USAJR93 Judge Ryan Accepted Incomplete
Crew USAHH11 Hans Henken approved
49er Men USA 311 Helm USAAM84 Andrew Mollerus Accepted Incomplete
Crew USAIM9 Ian MacDiarmid approved
Finn Men USA 91 Helm USALM60 Luke Muller Accepted approved  
Finn Men USA 6 Helm USACP65 Caleb Paine Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men USA210780 Helm USACB63 Christopher Barnard Accepted approved  
Laser Men USA 206051 Helm USACB64 Charlie Buckingham Accepted approved  
RS:X Men USA 11 Helm USAPP41 Pedro Pascual Accepted approved  
470 Women USA 1836 Helm USAAB192 Atlantic Brugman Cabot Accepted approved
Crew ESPNB2 Nora Brugman approved
470 Women USA 1810 Helm ISVNB1 Nikole Barnes Accepted approved
Crew USALD21 Lara Dallman-Weiss approved
470 Women USA 1824 Helm USACC204 Carmen Cowles Accepted approved
Crew USAEC72 Emma Cowles approved
470 Women USA 1819 Helm USARB120 Rachel Bryer Accepted Incomplete
Crew USALS105 Laura Slovensky approved
49erFX Women USA 50 Helm USASR16 Stephanie Roble Accepted Incomplete
Crew USAMS75 Margaret Shea Unconfirmed
49erFX Women USA 92 Helm USAPH79 Paris Henken Accepted approved
Crew USAAT1 Anna Tobias approved
Laser Radial Women USA 184454 Helm USAER45 Erika Reineke Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women USA 214558 Helm USAPR8 Paige Railey Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed USA 50 Helm USASN15 Sarah Newberry Accepted approved
Crew USADL74 David Liebenberg approved
Nacra 17 Mixed USA 472 Helm USARP86 Ravi Parent Accepted approved
Crew USACM218 Charlotte Mack approved
Nacra 17 Mixed USA 23 Helm USARG113 Riley Gibbs Accepted Incomplete
Crew USAAW101 Anna Weis Incomplete

Uruguay (URU)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
Laser Radial Women Helm URUDM1 Dolores Moreira Fraschini Accepted Unconfirmed
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM