Results | Hyeres 2014
Sailing World Cup
Hyères 2014
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date19 April 2014
End Date26 April 2014
ISAF IDFRA201404ALA
VenueHyeres
CountryFrance
Entry NameChristine Dayon
Entry AddressFederation Francaise de Voile
Tel+ 33 1 40 60 37 03
Fax+ 33 1 40 60 37 37
Emailchristine.dayon@ffvoile.fr
Websitewww.swc.ffvoile.fr/
Registration Lists n/a
Latest News
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
470 (Women) Overall Results
 
PosNationSail NumberCrewRacePoints
12345678910TotalNet
1NZLNZL 759(17)4542316253.0036.00
2FRAFRA 915(21)3258211260.0039.00
3GBRGBR 1185(25)21511116195
DPI
90.0065.00
4BRABRA 177133845111010(48)
UFD
14126.0078.00
5USAUSA 1712610(24)1461661736108.0084.00
6UKRUKR 931815(32)309441610129.0097.00
7SLOSLO 644(21)199111499158119.0098.00
8CHNCHN 619812(33)13347131416141.00108.00
9NEDNED 61214202203138(23)18133.00110.00
10BRABRA 182223(48)
DSQ
2431253820168.00120.00
11ESPESP 13330113(45)91716511147.00102.00
12JPNJPN 1118(48)
OCS
2981322513157.00109.00
13NEDNED 2161699(28)161820262144.00116.00
14GERGER 2424191121926(34)117153.00119.00
15RUSRUS 97(25)24178132018184147.00122.00
16FRAFRA 392(28)6261519222417159.00131.00
17CROCRO 111320311114(43)142222180.00137.00
18CHNCHN 616154(48)
DSQ
362315241510190.00142.00
19GERGER 663434261622711(40)5195.00155.00
20ITAITA 5214238(39)1732311918210.00171.00
21ESPESP 6(44)321523106233334220.00176.00
22CHNCHN 121177(48)
OCS
222534213032226.00178.00
23GBRGBR 865(39)181331739293212220.00181.00
24ITAITA 16(41)303217368191425222.00181.00
25CHNCHN 126117(31)28132928122727212.00181.00
26GBRGBR 8382813122035(36)36299218.00182.00
27ITAITA 6(48)
DSQ
1522748
UFD
24262324237.00189.00
28CHICHI 22361819(45)42272835243.00198.00
29ISRISR 11103939(43)1810382028245.00202.00
30ESPESP 14(37)293737342228620250.00213.00
31SUISUI 52622(40)332723252136253.00213.00
32GREGRE 11381672544311539(48)
UFD
263.00215.00
33GERGER 7233(40)10401225323730259.00219.00
34ESPESP 272036272726213034(48)
DNF
269.00221.00
35RUSRUS 12293830354229(48)
UFD
721279.00231.00
36FINFIN 141192635182133(48)
DNC
4248
UFD
290.00242.00
37FRAFRA 223135344424(48)
RET
351229292.00244.00
38GERGER 2640422921(43)30174331296.00253.00
39PORPOR 2324314(48)
DSQ
2835333138302.00254.00
40CZECZE 7272716(42)3240373639296.00254.00
41FINFIN 221(48)
DSQ
366312748
DNC
48
DNC
48
DNC
313.00265.00
42NEDNED 75364111343941(43)3537317.00274.00
43POLPOL 1135372310(48)
RET
48
DNC
48
DNC
48
DNC
48
DNC
345.00297.00
44RUSRUS5(46)4425413838394133345.00299.00
45RUSRUS24345(48)
OCS
304037403826347.00299.00
46ESPESP 242464238374441(48)
DNF
48
DNC
386.00338.00
47BRABRA 1274533414641(48)
DNC
4248
DNC
48
DNC
392.00344.00


Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
Results | Mallorca 2014
Sailing World Cup
Mallorca 2014
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date29 March 2014
End Date5 April 2014
ISAF IDESP201403SAS
VenuePalma de Majorca
CountrySpain
Entry NameLisa Camos
Entry AddressTrofeo SAR Princess Sofia - MAPFRE
Tel+ 34 609 90 32 34
Fax+ 34 971 400 568
Emailinfo@trofeoprincesasofia.org
Websitewww.trofeoprincesasofia.org
Registration Lists n/a
Latest News
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
470 (Women) Overall Results
 
PosNationSail NumberCrewRacePoints
12345678910TotalNet
1NZLNZL 759(17)4542316253.0036.00
2FRAFRA 915(21)3258211260.0039.00
3GBRGBR 1185(25)21511116195
DPI
90.0065.00
4BRABRA 177133845111010(48)
UFD
14126.0078.00
5USAUSA 1712610(24)1461661736108.0084.00
6UKRUKR 931815(32)309441610129.0097.00
7SLOSLO 644(21)199111499158119.0098.00
8CHNCHN 619812(33)13347131416141.00108.00
9NEDNED 61214202203138(23)18133.00110.00
10BRABRA 182223(48)
DSQ
2431253820168.00120.00
11ESPESP 13330113(45)91716511147.00102.00
12JPNJPN 1118(48)
OCS
2981322513157.00109.00
13NEDNED 2161699(28)161820262144.00116.00
14GERGER 2424191121926(34)117153.00119.00
15RUSRUS 97(25)24178132018184147.00122.00
16FRAFRA 392(28)6261519222417159.00131.00
17CROCRO 111320311114(43)142222180.00137.00
18CHNCHN 616154(48)
DSQ
362315241510190.00142.00
19GERGER 663434261622711(40)5195.00155.00
20ITAITA 5214238(39)1732311918210.00171.00
21ESPESP 6(44)321523106233334220.00176.00
22CHNCHN 121177(48)
OCS
222534213032226.00178.00
23GBRGBR 865(39)181331739293212220.00181.00
24ITAITA 16(41)303217368191425222.00181.00
25CHNCHN 126117(31)28132928122727212.00181.00
26GBRGBR 8382813122035(36)36299218.00182.00
27ITAITA 6(48)
DSQ
1522748
UFD
24262324237.00189.00
28CHICHI 22361819(45)42272835243.00198.00
29ISRISR 11103939(43)1810382028245.00202.00
30ESPESP 14(37)293737342228620250.00213.00
31SUISUI 52622(40)332723252136253.00213.00
32GREGRE 11381672544311539(48)
UFD
263.00215.00
33GERGER 7233(40)10401225323730259.00219.00
34ESPESP 272036272726213034(48)
DNF
269.00221.00
35RUSRUS 12293830354229(48)
UFD
721279.00231.00
36FINFIN 141192635182133(48)
DNC
4248
UFD
290.00242.00
37FRAFRA 223135344424(48)
RET
351229292.00244.00
38GERGER 2640422921(43)30174331296.00253.00
39PORPOR 2324314(48)
DSQ
2835333138302.00254.00
40CZECZE 7272716(42)3240373639296.00254.00
41FINFIN 221(48)
DSQ
366312748
DNC
48
DNC
48
DNC
313.00265.00
42NEDNED 75364111343941(43)3537317.00274.00
43POLPOL 1135372310(48)
RET
48
DNC
48
DNC
48
DNC
48
DNC
345.00297.00
44RUSRUS5(46)4425413838394133345.00299.00
45RUSRUS24345(48)
OCS
304037403826347.00299.00
46ESPESP 242464238374441(48)
DNF
48
DNC
386.00338.00
47BRABRA 1274533414641(48)
DNC
4248
DNC
48
DNC
392.00344.00


Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
Results | Miami 2014
Sailing World Cup
Miami 2014
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date25 January 2014
End Date1 February 2014
ISAF IDUSA201401OQA
VenueMiami
CountryUSA
Entry Name
Entry AddressUS Sailing
Tel+ 1 401 683 0800
Fax+ 1 401 683 0840
Emailolympic@ussailing.org
Websitemocr.ussailing.org/
Registration Lists n/a
Latest News
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
470 (Women) Overall Results
 
PosNationSail NumberCrewRacePoints
12345678910TotalNet
1NZLNZL 759(17)4542316253.0036.00
2FRAFRA 915(21)3258211260.0039.00
3GBRGBR 1185(25)21511116195
DPI
90.0065.00
4BRABRA 177133845111010(48)
UFD
14126.0078.00
5USAUSA 1712610(24)1461661736108.0084.00
6UKRUKR 931815(32)309441610129.0097.00
7SLOSLO 644(21)199111499158119.0098.00
8CHNCHN 619812(33)13347131416141.00108.00
9NEDNED 61214202203138(23)18133.00110.00
10BRABRA 182223(48)
DSQ
2431253820168.00120.00
11ESPESP 13330113(45)91716511147.00102.00
12JPNJPN 1118(48)
OCS
2981322513157.00109.00
13NEDNED 2161699(28)161820262144.00116.00
14GERGER 2424191121926(34)117153.00119.00
15RUSRUS 97(25)24178132018184147.00122.00
16FRAFRA 392(28)6261519222417159.00131.00
17CROCRO 111320311114(43)142222180.00137.00
18CHNCHN 616154(48)
DSQ
362315241510190.00142.00
19GERGER 663434261622711(40)5195.00155.00
20ITAITA 5214238(39)1732311918210.00171.00
21ESPESP 6(44)321523106233334220.00176.00
22CHNCHN 121177(48)
OCS
222534213032226.00178.00
23GBRGBR 865(39)181331739293212220.00181.00
24ITAITA 16(41)303217368191425222.00181.00
25CHNCHN 126117(31)28132928122727212.00181.00
26GBRGBR 8382813122035(36)36299218.00182.00
27ITAITA 6(48)
DSQ
1522748
UFD
24262324237.00189.00
28CHICHI 22361819(45)42272835243.00198.00
29ISRISR 11103939(43)1810382028245.00202.00
30ESPESP 14(37)293737342228620250.00213.00
31SUISUI 52622(40)332723252136253.00213.00
32GREGRE 11381672544311539(48)
UFD
263.00215.00
33GERGER 7233(40)10401225323730259.00219.00
34ESPESP 272036272726213034(48)
DNF
269.00221.00
35RUSRUS 12293830354229(48)
UFD
721279.00231.00
36FINFIN 141192635182133(48)
DNC
4248
UFD
290.00242.00
37FRAFRA 223135344424(48)
RET
351229292.00244.00
38GERGER 2640422921(43)30174331296.00253.00
39PORPOR 2324314(48)
DSQ
2835333138302.00254.00
40CZECZE 7272716(42)3240373639296.00254.00
41FINFIN 221(48)
DSQ
366312748
DNC
48
DNC
48
DNC
313.00265.00
42NEDNED 75364111343941(43)3537317.00274.00
43POLPOL 1135372310(48)
RET
48
DNC
48
DNC
48
DNC
48
DNC
345.00297.00
44RUSRUS5(46)4425413838394133345.00299.00
45RUSRUS24345(48)
OCS
304037403826347.00299.00
46ESPESP 242464238374441(48)
DNF
48
DNC
386.00338.00
47BRABRA 1274533414641(48)
DNC
4248
DNC
48
DNC
392.00344.00


Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
Results | Melbourne 2013
Sailing World Cup
Melbourne 2013
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date1 December 2013
End Date8 December 2013
ISAF IDAUS201312LUP
VenueMelbourne
CountryAustralia
Entry NameAlex McKinnon
Entry AddressSandringham Yacht Club
Tel+ 613 9598 7444
Fax+ 613 9598 84109
Emailamckinnon@sailmelbourne.com.au
Websitewww.sailmelbourne.com.au/
Registration Lists n/a
From 1-7 December 2013 ISAF Sailing World Cup Melbourne returns to Sandringham Yacht Club, bringing together the world's top Olympic and Paralympic class competitors. The regatta is the second stop in the 2013-2014 ISAF Sailing World Cup series, the sixth edition of the annual series for sailors who are campaigning for the Rio 2016 Olympic and Paralympic Sailing Competitions.

The major regatta of Yachting Victoria was first held in 1994 and is enjoyed by sailors for the great sailing conditions prevalent on Port Philip Bay and the spirit with which the event is conducted.

Latest News
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
470 (Women) Overall Results
 
PosNationSail NumberCrewRacePoints
12345678910TotalNet
1NZLNZL 759(17)4542316253.0036.00
2FRAFRA 915(21)3258211260.0039.00
3GBRGBR 1185(25)21511116195
DPI
90.0065.00
4BRABRA 177133845111010(48)
UFD
14126.0078.00
5USAUSA 1712610(24)1461661736108.0084.00
6UKRUKR 931815(32)309441610129.0097.00
7SLOSLO 644(21)199111499158119.0098.00
8CHNCHN 619812(33)13347131416141.00108.00
9NEDNED 61214202203138(23)18133.00110.00
10BRABRA 182223(48)
DSQ
2431253820168.00120.00
11ESPESP 13330113(45)91716511147.00102.00
12JPNJPN 1118(48)
OCS
2981322513157.00109.00
13NEDNED 2161699(28)161820262144.00116.00
14GERGER 2424191121926(34)117153.00119.00
15RUSRUS 97(25)24178132018184147.00122.00
16FRAFRA 392(28)6261519222417159.00131.00
17CROCRO 111320311114(43)142222180.00137.00
18CHNCHN 616154(48)
DSQ
362315241510190.00142.00
19GERGER 663434261622711(40)5195.00155.00
20ITAITA 5214238(39)1732311918210.00171.00
21ESPESP 6(44)321523106233334220.00176.00
22CHNCHN 121177(48)
OCS
222534213032226.00178.00
23GBRGBR 865(39)181331739293212220.00181.00
24ITAITA 16(41)303217368191425222.00181.00
25CHNCHN 126117(31)28132928122727212.00181.00
26GBRGBR 8382813122035(36)36299218.00182.00
27ITAITA 6(48)
DSQ
1522748
UFD
24262324237.00189.00
28CHICHI 22361819(45)42272835243.00198.00
29ISRISR 11103939(43)1810382028245.00202.00
30ESPESP 14(37)293737342228620250.00213.00
31SUISUI 52622(40)332723252136253.00213.00
32GREGRE 11381672544311539(48)
UFD
263.00215.00
33GERGER 7233(40)10401225323730259.00219.00
34ESPESP 272036272726213034(48)
DNF
269.00221.00
35RUSRUS 12293830354229(48)
UFD
721279.00231.00
36FINFIN 141192635182133(48)
DNC
4248
UFD
290.00242.00
37FRAFRA 223135344424(48)
RET
351229292.00244.00
38GERGER 2640422921(43)30174331296.00253.00
39PORPOR 2324314(48)
DSQ
2835333138302.00254.00
40CZECZE 7272716(42)3240373639296.00254.00
41FINFIN 221(48)
DSQ
366312748
DNC
48
DNC
48
DNC
313.00265.00
42NEDNED 75364111343941(43)3537317.00274.00
43POLPOL 1135372310(48)
RET
48
DNC
48
DNC
48
DNC
48
DNC
345.00297.00
44RUSRUS5(46)4425413838394133345.00299.00
45RUSRUS24345(48)
OCS
304037403826347.00299.00
46ESPESP 242464238374441(48)
DNF
48
DNC
386.00338.00
47BRABRA 1274533414641(48)
DNC
4248
DNC
48
DNC
392.00344.00


Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
Results | Qingdao 2013
Sailing World Cup
Qingdao 2013
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date12 October 2013
End Date19 October 2013
ISAF IDCHN201310WOW
VenueQingdao
CountryChina, PR
Entry NameISAF Sailing World Cup Qingdao
Entry Address1616, No.17, Xiang Gang Zhong Road
Tel+ 86 0532 85916115
Fax+ 86 0532 85916115
Emailqdsailingworldcup@163.com
Websitewww.qingdaosailingworldcup.com
Registration Lists n/a
From 13-19 October, Qingdao, China will host the first stop of the 2013-2014 ISAF Sailing World Cup.
Latest News
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
470 (Women) Overall Results
 
PosNationSail NumberCrewRacePoints
12345678910TotalNet
1NZLNZL 759(17)4542316253.0036.00
2FRAFRA 915(21)3258211260.0039.00
3GBRGBR 1185(25)21511116195
DPI
90.0065.00
4BRABRA 177133845111010(48)
UFD
14126.0078.00
5USAUSA 1712610(24)1461661736108.0084.00
6UKRUKR 931815(32)309441610129.0097.00
7SLOSLO 644(21)199111499158119.0098.00
8CHNCHN 619812(33)13347131416141.00108.00
9NEDNED 61214202203138(23)18133.00110.00
10BRABRA 182223(48)
DSQ
2431253820168.00120.00
11ESPESP 13330113(45)91716511147.00102.00
12JPNJPN 1118(48)
OCS
2981322513157.00109.00
13NEDNED 2161699(28)161820262144.00116.00
14GERGER 2424191121926(34)117153.00119.00
15RUSRUS 97(25)24178132018184147.00122.00
16FRAFRA 392(28)6261519222417159.00131.00
17CROCRO 111320311114(43)142222180.00137.00
18CHNCHN 616154(48)
DSQ
362315241510190.00142.00
19GERGER 663434261622711(40)5195.00155.00
20ITAITA 5214238(39)1732311918210.00171.00
21ESPESP 6(44)321523106233334220.00176.00
22CHNCHN 121177(48)
OCS
222534213032226.00178.00
23GBRGBR 865(39)181331739293212220.00181.00
24ITAITA 16(41)303217368191425222.00181.00
25CHNCHN 126117(31)28132928122727212.00181.00
26GBRGBR 8382813122035(36)36299218.00182.00
27ITAITA 6(48)
DSQ
1522748
UFD
24262324237.00189.00
28CHICHI 22361819(45)42272835243.00198.00
29ISRISR 11103939(43)1810382028245.00202.00
30ESPESP 14(37)293737342228620250.00213.00
31SUISUI 52622(40)332723252136253.00213.00
32GREGRE 11381672544311539(48)
UFD
263.00215.00
33GERGER 7233(40)10401225323730259.00219.00
34ESPESP 272036272726213034(48)
DNF
269.00221.00
35RUSRUS 12293830354229(48)
UFD
721279.00231.00
36FINFIN 141192635182133(48)
DNC
4248
UFD
290.00242.00
37FRAFRA 223135344424(48)
RET
351229292.00244.00
38GERGER 2640422921(43)30174331296.00253.00
39PORPOR 2324314(48)
DSQ
2835333138302.00254.00
40CZECZE 7272716(42)3240373639296.00254.00
41FINFIN 221(48)
DSQ
366312748
DNC
48
DNC
48
DNC
313.00265.00
42NEDNED 75364111343941(43)3537317.00274.00
43POLPOL 1135372310(48)
RET
48
DNC
48
DNC
48
DNC
48
DNC
345.00297.00
44RUSRUS5(46)4425413838394133345.00299.00
45RUSRUS24345(48)
OCS
304037403826347.00299.00
46ESPESP 242464238374441(48)
DNF
48
DNC
386.00338.00
47BRABRA 1274533414641(48)
DNC
4248
DNC
48
DNC
392.00344.00


Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM