Results | Hyeres 2014
Sailing World Cup
Hyères 2014
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date19 April 2014
End Date26 April 2014
ISAF IDFRA201404ALA
VenueHyeres
CountryFrance
Entry NameChristine Dayon
Entry AddressFederation Francaise de Voile
Tel+ 33 1 40 60 37 03
Fax+ 33 1 40 60 37 37
Emailchristine.dayon@ffvoile.fr
Websitewww.swc.ffvoile.fr/
Registration Lists n/a
Latest News
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
RS:X (Men) Race #4
Latest result update: 05/04/2014 13:46
MarksFDate: 01 Apr 2014
Start time: 16:51
Race status: Finished
Lead Boat21:38
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
F
1FRAFRA 77
Pierre Le Coq
1
21:38
1
2FRAFRA 155
Louis Giard
2
21:53
2
3GREGRE 8
Byron Kokkalanis
3
22:23
3
4CHNCHN 1
Aichen Wang
4
22:28
4
5SUISUI 36
Mateo Sanz Lanz
5
22:53
5
6ESPESP-7
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
6
23:33
6
7CHNCHN 6
Chunzhuang Liu
7
24:45
7
8FRAFRA 972
Yann Dupont
8
24:58
8
9HKGHKG 16
Cheng Chun Leung
9
25:03
9
10ITAITA 88
Mattia Camboni
10
25:23
10
11ESPESP29
Sergi Escandell Marí
11
25:31
11
12NORNOR 7
Sebastian Wang-Hansen
12
25:34
12
13FRAFRA-3
Thomas Goyard
13
25:54
13
14FRAFRA 34
Paul Rozier
14
25:59
14
15PORPOR 75
João Rodrigues
15
26:06
15
16FRAFRA1
Martin  Olmeta
 16
17RUSRUS7
Aleksandr Askerov
17
26:09
17
18SWESWE 109
Adam Holm
18
26:12
18
19GBRGBR 41
Alistair Masters
19
26:13
19
20ESPESP 3
Joan Cardona Bocarando
20
26:23
20
21ITAITA 9
Federico Esposito
21
26:34
21
22ESPESP 70
Toni Bonet Macias
22
26:36
22
23HUNHUN 1
Aron Gadorfalvi
23
26:40
23
24FRAFRA 683
Victor Rigolot
24
26:50
24
25CYPCYP 9
Michalis Malekkides
25
27:04
25
26RUSRUS 54
Artem Murashev
26
27:13
26
27NEDNED 216
Matthijs Van 't Hoff
27
27:24
27
28GBRGBR 931
Tom Squires
28
27:26
28
29CROCRO 9
Mihovil Fantela
29
27:45
29
30GBRGBR 17
Connor Bainbridge
30
27:51
30
31VENVEN 1
Daniel Flores
31
27:54
31
32FRAFRA 51
Igor De L'hermite
32
28:19
32
33BRABRA 07
Albert de Carvalho
33
28:44
33
34TURTUR 7
Pamir Sackan
34
28:49
34
37BRABRA127
Gabriel Bastos Pereira
 37
DNC
37MKDMKD 33
Zoran Mitreski
37
35:30
37
DNF
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
Results | Mallorca 2014
Sailing World Cup
Mallorca 2014
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date29 March 2014
End Date5 April 2014
ISAF IDESP201403SAS
VenuePalma de Majorca
CountrySpain
Entry NameLisa Camos
Entry AddressTrofeo SAR Princess Sofia - MAPFRE
Tel+ 34 609 90 32 34
Fax+ 34 971 400 568
Emailinfo@trofeoprincesasofia.org
Websitewww.trofeoprincesasofia.org
Registration Lists n/a
Latest News
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
RS:X (Men) Race #4
Latest result update: 05/04/2014 13:46
MarksFDate: 01 Apr 2014
Start time: 16:51
Race status: Finished
Lead Boat21:38
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
F
1FRAFRA 77
Pierre Le Coq
1
21:38
1
2FRAFRA 155
Louis Giard
2
21:53
2
3GREGRE 8
Byron Kokkalanis
3
22:23
3
4CHNCHN 1
Aichen Wang
4
22:28
4
5SUISUI 36
Mateo Sanz Lanz
5
22:53
5
6ESPESP-7
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
6
23:33
6
7CHNCHN 6
Chunzhuang Liu
7
24:45
7
8FRAFRA 972
Yann Dupont
8
24:58
8
9HKGHKG 16
Cheng Chun Leung
9
25:03
9
10ITAITA 88
Mattia Camboni
10
25:23
10
11ESPESP29
Sergi Escandell Marí
11
25:31
11
12NORNOR 7
Sebastian Wang-Hansen
12
25:34
12
13FRAFRA-3
Thomas Goyard
13
25:54
13
14FRAFRA 34
Paul Rozier
14
25:59
14
15PORPOR 75
João Rodrigues
15
26:06
15
16FRAFRA1
Martin  Olmeta
 16
17RUSRUS7
Aleksandr Askerov
17
26:09
17
18SWESWE 109
Adam Holm
18
26:12
18
19GBRGBR 41
Alistair Masters
19
26:13
19
20ESPESP 3
Joan Cardona Bocarando
20
26:23
20
21ITAITA 9
Federico Esposito
21
26:34
21
22ESPESP 70
Toni Bonet Macias
22
26:36
22
23HUNHUN 1
Aron Gadorfalvi
23
26:40
23
24FRAFRA 683
Victor Rigolot
24
26:50
24
25CYPCYP 9
Michalis Malekkides
25
27:04
25
26RUSRUS 54
Artem Murashev
26
27:13
26
27NEDNED 216
Matthijs Van 't Hoff
27
27:24
27
28GBRGBR 931
Tom Squires
28
27:26
28
29CROCRO 9
Mihovil Fantela
29
27:45
29
30GBRGBR 17
Connor Bainbridge
30
27:51
30
31VENVEN 1
Daniel Flores
31
27:54
31
32FRAFRA 51
Igor De L'hermite
32
28:19
32
33BRABRA 07
Albert de Carvalho
33
28:44
33
34TURTUR 7
Pamir Sackan
34
28:49
34
37BRABRA127
Gabriel Bastos Pereira
 37
DNC
37MKDMKD 33
Zoran Mitreski
37
35:30
37
DNF
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
Results | Miami 2014
Sailing World Cup
Miami 2014
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date25 January 2014
End Date1 February 2014
ISAF IDUSA201401OQA
VenueMiami
CountryUSA
Entry Name
Entry AddressUS Sailing
Tel+ 1 401 683 0800
Fax+ 1 401 683 0840
Emailolympic@ussailing.org
Websitemocr.ussailing.org/
Registration Lists n/a
Latest News
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
RS:X (Men) Race #4
Latest result update: 05/04/2014 13:46
MarksFDate: 01 Apr 2014
Start time: 16:51
Race status: Finished
Lead Boat21:38
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
F
1FRAFRA 77
Pierre Le Coq
1
21:38
1
2FRAFRA 155
Louis Giard
2
21:53
2
3GREGRE 8
Byron Kokkalanis
3
22:23
3
4CHNCHN 1
Aichen Wang
4
22:28
4
5SUISUI 36
Mateo Sanz Lanz
5
22:53
5
6ESPESP-7
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
6
23:33
6
7CHNCHN 6
Chunzhuang Liu
7
24:45
7
8FRAFRA 972
Yann Dupont
8
24:58
8
9HKGHKG 16
Cheng Chun Leung
9
25:03
9
10ITAITA 88
Mattia Camboni
10
25:23
10
11ESPESP29
Sergi Escandell Marí
11
25:31
11
12NORNOR 7
Sebastian Wang-Hansen
12
25:34
12
13FRAFRA-3
Thomas Goyard
13
25:54
13
14FRAFRA 34
Paul Rozier
14
25:59
14
15PORPOR 75
João Rodrigues
15
26:06
15
16FRAFRA1
Martin  Olmeta
 16
17RUSRUS7
Aleksandr Askerov
17
26:09
17
18SWESWE 109
Adam Holm
18
26:12
18
19GBRGBR 41
Alistair Masters
19
26:13
19
20ESPESP 3
Joan Cardona Bocarando
20
26:23
20
21ITAITA 9
Federico Esposito
21
26:34
21
22ESPESP 70
Toni Bonet Macias
22
26:36
22
23HUNHUN 1
Aron Gadorfalvi
23
26:40
23
24FRAFRA 683
Victor Rigolot
24
26:50
24
25CYPCYP 9
Michalis Malekkides
25
27:04
25
26RUSRUS 54
Artem Murashev
26
27:13
26
27NEDNED 216
Matthijs Van 't Hoff
27
27:24
27
28GBRGBR 931
Tom Squires
28
27:26
28
29CROCRO 9
Mihovil Fantela
29
27:45
29
30GBRGBR 17
Connor Bainbridge
30
27:51
30
31VENVEN 1
Daniel Flores
31
27:54
31
32FRAFRA 51
Igor De L'hermite
32
28:19
32
33BRABRA 07
Albert de Carvalho
33
28:44
33
34TURTUR 7
Pamir Sackan
34
28:49
34
37BRABRA127
Gabriel Bastos Pereira
 37
DNC
37MKDMKD 33
Zoran Mitreski
37
35:30
37
DNF
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
Results | Melbourne 2013
Sailing World Cup
Melbourne 2013
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date1 December 2013
End Date8 December 2013
ISAF IDAUS201312LUP
VenueMelbourne
CountryAustralia
Entry NameAlex McKinnon
Entry AddressSandringham Yacht Club
Tel+ 613 9598 7444
Fax+ 613 9598 84109
Emailamckinnon@sailmelbourne.com.au
Websitewww.sailmelbourne.com.au/
Registration Lists n/a
From 1-7 December 2013 ISAF Sailing World Cup Melbourne returns to Sandringham Yacht Club, bringing together the world's top Olympic and Paralympic class competitors. The regatta is the second stop in the 2013-2014 ISAF Sailing World Cup series, the sixth edition of the annual series for sailors who are campaigning for the Rio 2016 Olympic and Paralympic Sailing Competitions.

The major regatta of Yachting Victoria was first held in 1994 and is enjoyed by sailors for the great sailing conditions prevalent on Port Philip Bay and the spirit with which the event is conducted.

Latest News
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
RS:X (Men) Race #4
Latest result update: 05/04/2014 13:46
MarksFDate: 01 Apr 2014
Start time: 16:51
Race status: Finished
Lead Boat21:38
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
F
1FRAFRA 77
Pierre Le Coq
1
21:38
1
2FRAFRA 155
Louis Giard
2
21:53
2
3GREGRE 8
Byron Kokkalanis
3
22:23
3
4CHNCHN 1
Aichen Wang
4
22:28
4
5SUISUI 36
Mateo Sanz Lanz
5
22:53
5
6ESPESP-7
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
6
23:33
6
7CHNCHN 6
Chunzhuang Liu
7
24:45
7
8FRAFRA 972
Yann Dupont
8
24:58
8
9HKGHKG 16
Cheng Chun Leung
9
25:03
9
10ITAITA 88
Mattia Camboni
10
25:23
10
11ESPESP29
Sergi Escandell Marí
11
25:31
11
12NORNOR 7
Sebastian Wang-Hansen
12
25:34
12
13FRAFRA-3
Thomas Goyard
13
25:54
13
14FRAFRA 34
Paul Rozier
14
25:59
14
15PORPOR 75
João Rodrigues
15
26:06
15
16FRAFRA1
Martin  Olmeta
 16
17RUSRUS7
Aleksandr Askerov
17
26:09
17
18SWESWE 109
Adam Holm
18
26:12
18
19GBRGBR 41
Alistair Masters
19
26:13
19
20ESPESP 3
Joan Cardona Bocarando
20
26:23
20
21ITAITA 9
Federico Esposito
21
26:34
21
22ESPESP 70
Toni Bonet Macias
22
26:36
22
23HUNHUN 1
Aron Gadorfalvi
23
26:40
23
24FRAFRA 683
Victor Rigolot
24
26:50
24
25CYPCYP 9
Michalis Malekkides
25
27:04
25
26RUSRUS 54
Artem Murashev
26
27:13
26
27NEDNED 216
Matthijs Van 't Hoff
27
27:24
27
28GBRGBR 931
Tom Squires
28
27:26
28
29CROCRO 9
Mihovil Fantela
29
27:45
29
30GBRGBR 17
Connor Bainbridge
30
27:51
30
31VENVEN 1
Daniel Flores
31
27:54
31
32FRAFRA 51
Igor De L'hermite
32
28:19
32
33BRABRA 07
Albert de Carvalho
33
28:44
33
34TURTUR 7
Pamir Sackan
34
28:49
34
37BRABRA127
Gabriel Bastos Pereira
 37
DNC
37MKDMKD 33
Zoran Mitreski
37
35:30
37
DNF
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
Results | Qingdao 2013
Sailing World Cup
Qingdao 2013
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date12 October 2013
End Date19 October 2013
ISAF IDCHN201310WOW
VenueQingdao
CountryChina, PR
Entry NameISAF Sailing World Cup Qingdao
Entry Address1616, No.17, Xiang Gang Zhong Road
Tel+ 86 0532 85916115
Fax+ 86 0532 85916115
Emailqdsailingworldcup@163.com
Websitewww.qingdaosailingworldcup.com
Registration Lists n/a
From 13-19 October, Qingdao, China will host the first stop of the 2013-2014 ISAF Sailing World Cup.
Latest News
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
RS:X (Men) Race #4
Latest result update: 05/04/2014 13:46
MarksFDate: 01 Apr 2014
Start time: 16:51
Race status: Finished
Lead Boat21:38
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
F
1FRAFRA 77
Pierre Le Coq
1
21:38
1
2FRAFRA 155
Louis Giard
2
21:53
2
3GREGRE 8
Byron Kokkalanis
3
22:23
3
4CHNCHN 1
Aichen Wang
4
22:28
4
5SUISUI 36
Mateo Sanz Lanz
5
22:53
5
6ESPESP-7
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
6
23:33
6
7CHNCHN 6
Chunzhuang Liu
7
24:45
7
8FRAFRA 972
Yann Dupont
8
24:58
8
9HKGHKG 16
Cheng Chun Leung
9
25:03
9
10ITAITA 88
Mattia Camboni
10
25:23
10
11ESPESP29
Sergi Escandell Marí
11
25:31
11
12NORNOR 7
Sebastian Wang-Hansen
12
25:34
12
13FRAFRA-3
Thomas Goyard
13
25:54
13
14FRAFRA 34
Paul Rozier
14
25:59
14
15PORPOR 75
João Rodrigues
15
26:06
15
16FRAFRA1
Martin  Olmeta
 16
17RUSRUS7
Aleksandr Askerov
17
26:09
17
18SWESWE 109
Adam Holm
18
26:12
18
19GBRGBR 41
Alistair Masters
19
26:13
19
20ESPESP 3
Joan Cardona Bocarando
20
26:23
20
21ITAITA 9
Federico Esposito
21
26:34
21
22ESPESP 70
Toni Bonet Macias
22
26:36
22
23HUNHUN 1
Aron Gadorfalvi
23
26:40
23
24FRAFRA 683
Victor Rigolot
24
26:50
24
25CYPCYP 9
Michalis Malekkides
25
27:04
25
26RUSRUS 54
Artem Murashev
26
27:13
26
27NEDNED 216
Matthijs Van 't Hoff
27
27:24
27
28GBRGBR 931
Tom Squires
28
27:26
28
29CROCRO 9
Mihovil Fantela
29
27:45
29
30GBRGBR 17
Connor Bainbridge
30
27:51
30
31VENVEN 1
Daniel Flores
31
27:54
31
32FRAFRA 51
Igor De L'hermite
32
28:19
32
33BRABRA 07
Albert de Carvalho
33
28:44
33
34TURTUR 7
Pamir Sackan
34
28:49
34
37BRABRA127
Gabriel Bastos Pereira
 37
DNC
37MKDMKD 33
Zoran Mitreski
37
35:30
37
DNF
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM