Results | Hyeres 2014
Sailing World Cup
Hyères 2014
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date19 April 2014
End Date26 April 2014
ISAF IDFRA201404ALA
VenueHyeres
CountryFrance
Entry NameChristine Dayon
Entry AddressFederation Francaise de Voile
Tel+ 33 1 40 60 37 03
Fax+ 33 1 40 60 37 37
Emailchristine.dayon@ffvoile.fr
Websitewww.swc.ffvoile.fr/
Registration Lists n/a
Latest News
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
RS:X (Men) Race #2
Latest result update: 05/04/2014 13:46
MarksFDate: 31 Mar 2014
Start time: 13:35
Race status: Finished
Lead Boat25:11
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
F
1GBRGBR 1
Nick Dempsey
1
25:11
1
2FRAFRA6
Julien Bontemps
2
25:53
2
3ISRISR 21
Nimrod Mashiah
3
26:09
3
4CHNCHN 1
Aichen Wang
 4
5FRAFRA 77
Pierre Le Coq
5
26:20
5
6ESPESP-7
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
6
26:25
6
7FRAFRA-3
Thomas Goyard
7
26:25
7
8HKGHKG 2
Ho Tsun Leung
8
26:29
8
9FRAFRA 330
Jérôme Pasquette
9
26:34
9
10SUISUI 36
Mateo Sanz Lanz
10
26:50
10
11RUSRUS7
Aleksandr Askerov
11
27:02
11
12ISRISR 22
Amir Galili
12
27:09
12
13ESPESP 8
Juan Manuel Moreno Vega
13
27:14
13
14ESPESP29
Sergi Escandell Marí
14
27:20
14
15FRAFRA 36
Arnaud Billet
15
27:25
15
16CHNCHN 8
Zhennan Fang
16
27:37
16
17FRAFRA 0
Maxime Labat
17
27:46
17
18RUSRUS 54
Artem Murashev
18
27:49
18
19FRAFRA 683
Victor Rigolot
19
27:55
19
20ARGARG 8
Mariano Reutemann
20
28:01
20
21ITAITA 9
Federico Esposito
21
28:03
21
22BRABRA 07
Albert de Carvalho
22
28:06
22
23ITAITA 2
Marcantonio Baglione
23
28:09
23
24FRAFRA1
Martin  Olmeta
24
28:12
24
25FRAFRA9
Benoit Bigot
25
28:20
25
26ESPESP 20
Borja Carracedo Serra
26
28:31
26
27GBRGBR 17
Connor Bainbridge
27
28:38
27
28ESPESP4
Tomas Vieito
28
28:43
28
29VENVEN 1
Daniel Flores
29
28:50
29
30ESPESP 75
Eduard Garcia Querol
30
28:53
30
31ESPESP2
Javier Montilla Quesada
31
29:05
31
32BRABRA127
Gabriel Bastos Pereira
32
29:09
32
33TURTUR 7
Pamir Sackan
33
29:11
33
34UKRUKR 13
Oleksandr Tugaryev
34
29:27
34
35ESPESP 16
Alvaro Rivera
35
29:43
35
36RUSRUS 23
Boris Minaev
36
29:49
36
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
Results | Mallorca 2014
Sailing World Cup
Mallorca 2014
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date29 March 2014
End Date5 April 2014
ISAF IDESP201403SAS
VenuePalma de Majorca
CountrySpain
Entry NameLisa Camos
Entry AddressTrofeo SAR Princess Sofia - MAPFRE
Tel+ 34 609 90 32 34
Fax+ 34 971 400 568
Emailinfo@trofeoprincesasofia.org
Websitewww.trofeoprincesasofia.org
Registration Lists n/a
Latest News
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
RS:X (Men) Race #2
Latest result update: 05/04/2014 13:46
MarksFDate: 31 Mar 2014
Start time: 13:35
Race status: Finished
Lead Boat25:11
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
F
1GBRGBR 1
Nick Dempsey
1
25:11
1
2FRAFRA6
Julien Bontemps
2
25:53
2
3ISRISR 21
Nimrod Mashiah
3
26:09
3
4CHNCHN 1
Aichen Wang
 4
5FRAFRA 77
Pierre Le Coq
5
26:20
5
6ESPESP-7
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
6
26:25
6
7FRAFRA-3
Thomas Goyard
7
26:25
7
8HKGHKG 2
Ho Tsun Leung
8
26:29
8
9FRAFRA 330
Jérôme Pasquette
9
26:34
9
10SUISUI 36
Mateo Sanz Lanz
10
26:50
10
11RUSRUS7
Aleksandr Askerov
11
27:02
11
12ISRISR 22
Amir Galili
12
27:09
12
13ESPESP 8
Juan Manuel Moreno Vega
13
27:14
13
14ESPESP29
Sergi Escandell Marí
14
27:20
14
15FRAFRA 36
Arnaud Billet
15
27:25
15
16CHNCHN 8
Zhennan Fang
16
27:37
16
17FRAFRA 0
Maxime Labat
17
27:46
17
18RUSRUS 54
Artem Murashev
18
27:49
18
19FRAFRA 683
Victor Rigolot
19
27:55
19
20ARGARG 8
Mariano Reutemann
20
28:01
20
21ITAITA 9
Federico Esposito
21
28:03
21
22BRABRA 07
Albert de Carvalho
22
28:06
22
23ITAITA 2
Marcantonio Baglione
23
28:09
23
24FRAFRA1
Martin  Olmeta
24
28:12
24
25FRAFRA9
Benoit Bigot
25
28:20
25
26ESPESP 20
Borja Carracedo Serra
26
28:31
26
27GBRGBR 17
Connor Bainbridge
27
28:38
27
28ESPESP4
Tomas Vieito
28
28:43
28
29VENVEN 1
Daniel Flores
29
28:50
29
30ESPESP 75
Eduard Garcia Querol
30
28:53
30
31ESPESP2
Javier Montilla Quesada
31
29:05
31
32BRABRA127
Gabriel Bastos Pereira
32
29:09
32
33TURTUR 7
Pamir Sackan
33
29:11
33
34UKRUKR 13
Oleksandr Tugaryev
34
29:27
34
35ESPESP 16
Alvaro Rivera
35
29:43
35
36RUSRUS 23
Boris Minaev
36
29:49
36
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
Results | Miami 2014
Sailing World Cup
Miami 2014
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date25 January 2014
End Date1 February 2014
ISAF IDUSA201401OQA
VenueMiami
CountryUSA
Entry Name
Entry AddressUS Sailing
Tel+ 1 401 683 0800
Fax+ 1 401 683 0840
Emailolympic@ussailing.org
Websitemocr.ussailing.org/
Registration Lists n/a
Latest News
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
RS:X (Men) Race #2
Latest result update: 05/04/2014 13:46
MarksFDate: 31 Mar 2014
Start time: 13:35
Race status: Finished
Lead Boat25:11
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
F
1GBRGBR 1
Nick Dempsey
1
25:11
1
2FRAFRA6
Julien Bontemps
2
25:53
2
3ISRISR 21
Nimrod Mashiah
3
26:09
3
4CHNCHN 1
Aichen Wang
 4
5FRAFRA 77
Pierre Le Coq
5
26:20
5
6ESPESP-7
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
6
26:25
6
7FRAFRA-3
Thomas Goyard
7
26:25
7
8HKGHKG 2
Ho Tsun Leung
8
26:29
8
9FRAFRA 330
Jérôme Pasquette
9
26:34
9
10SUISUI 36
Mateo Sanz Lanz
10
26:50
10
11RUSRUS7
Aleksandr Askerov
11
27:02
11
12ISRISR 22
Amir Galili
12
27:09
12
13ESPESP 8
Juan Manuel Moreno Vega
13
27:14
13
14ESPESP29
Sergi Escandell Marí
14
27:20
14
15FRAFRA 36
Arnaud Billet
15
27:25
15
16CHNCHN 8
Zhennan Fang
16
27:37
16
17FRAFRA 0
Maxime Labat
17
27:46
17
18RUSRUS 54
Artem Murashev
18
27:49
18
19FRAFRA 683
Victor Rigolot
19
27:55
19
20ARGARG 8
Mariano Reutemann
20
28:01
20
21ITAITA 9
Federico Esposito
21
28:03
21
22BRABRA 07
Albert de Carvalho
22
28:06
22
23ITAITA 2
Marcantonio Baglione
23
28:09
23
24FRAFRA1
Martin  Olmeta
24
28:12
24
25FRAFRA9
Benoit Bigot
25
28:20
25
26ESPESP 20
Borja Carracedo Serra
26
28:31
26
27GBRGBR 17
Connor Bainbridge
27
28:38
27
28ESPESP4
Tomas Vieito
28
28:43
28
29VENVEN 1
Daniel Flores
29
28:50
29
30ESPESP 75
Eduard Garcia Querol
30
28:53
30
31ESPESP2
Javier Montilla Quesada
31
29:05
31
32BRABRA127
Gabriel Bastos Pereira
32
29:09
32
33TURTUR 7
Pamir Sackan
33
29:11
33
34UKRUKR 13
Oleksandr Tugaryev
34
29:27
34
35ESPESP 16
Alvaro Rivera
35
29:43
35
36RUSRUS 23
Boris Minaev
36
29:49
36
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
Results | Melbourne 2013
Sailing World Cup
Melbourne 2013
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date1 December 2013
End Date8 December 2013
ISAF IDAUS201312LUP
VenueMelbourne
CountryAustralia
Entry NameAlex McKinnon
Entry AddressSandringham Yacht Club
Tel+ 613 9598 7444
Fax+ 613 9598 84109
Emailamckinnon@sailmelbourne.com.au
Websitewww.sailmelbourne.com.au/
Registration Lists n/a
From 1-7 December 2013 ISAF Sailing World Cup Melbourne returns to Sandringham Yacht Club, bringing together the world's top Olympic and Paralympic class competitors. The regatta is the second stop in the 2013-2014 ISAF Sailing World Cup series, the sixth edition of the annual series for sailors who are campaigning for the Rio 2016 Olympic and Paralympic Sailing Competitions.

The major regatta of Yachting Victoria was first held in 1994 and is enjoyed by sailors for the great sailing conditions prevalent on Port Philip Bay and the spirit with which the event is conducted.

Latest News
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
RS:X (Men) Race #2
Latest result update: 05/04/2014 13:46
MarksFDate: 31 Mar 2014
Start time: 13:35
Race status: Finished
Lead Boat25:11
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
F
1GBRGBR 1
Nick Dempsey
1
25:11
1
2FRAFRA6
Julien Bontemps
2
25:53
2
3ISRISR 21
Nimrod Mashiah
3
26:09
3
4CHNCHN 1
Aichen Wang
 4
5FRAFRA 77
Pierre Le Coq
5
26:20
5
6ESPESP-7
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
6
26:25
6
7FRAFRA-3
Thomas Goyard
7
26:25
7
8HKGHKG 2
Ho Tsun Leung
8
26:29
8
9FRAFRA 330
Jérôme Pasquette
9
26:34
9
10SUISUI 36
Mateo Sanz Lanz
10
26:50
10
11RUSRUS7
Aleksandr Askerov
11
27:02
11
12ISRISR 22
Amir Galili
12
27:09
12
13ESPESP 8
Juan Manuel Moreno Vega
13
27:14
13
14ESPESP29
Sergi Escandell Marí
14
27:20
14
15FRAFRA 36
Arnaud Billet
15
27:25
15
16CHNCHN 8
Zhennan Fang
16
27:37
16
17FRAFRA 0
Maxime Labat
17
27:46
17
18RUSRUS 54
Artem Murashev
18
27:49
18
19FRAFRA 683
Victor Rigolot
19
27:55
19
20ARGARG 8
Mariano Reutemann
20
28:01
20
21ITAITA 9
Federico Esposito
21
28:03
21
22BRABRA 07
Albert de Carvalho
22
28:06
22
23ITAITA 2
Marcantonio Baglione
23
28:09
23
24FRAFRA1
Martin  Olmeta
24
28:12
24
25FRAFRA9
Benoit Bigot
25
28:20
25
26ESPESP 20
Borja Carracedo Serra
26
28:31
26
27GBRGBR 17
Connor Bainbridge
27
28:38
27
28ESPESP4
Tomas Vieito
28
28:43
28
29VENVEN 1
Daniel Flores
29
28:50
29
30ESPESP 75
Eduard Garcia Querol
30
28:53
30
31ESPESP2
Javier Montilla Quesada
31
29:05
31
32BRABRA127
Gabriel Bastos Pereira
32
29:09
32
33TURTUR 7
Pamir Sackan
33
29:11
33
34UKRUKR 13
Oleksandr Tugaryev
34
29:27
34
35ESPESP 16
Alvaro Rivera
35
29:43
35
36RUSRUS 23
Boris Minaev
36
29:49
36
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
Results | Qingdao 2013
Sailing World Cup
Qingdao 2013
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date12 October 2013
End Date19 October 2013
ISAF IDCHN201310WOW
VenueQingdao
CountryChina, PR
Entry NameISAF Sailing World Cup Qingdao
Entry Address1616, No.17, Xiang Gang Zhong Road
Tel+ 86 0532 85916115
Fax+ 86 0532 85916115
Emailqdsailingworldcup@163.com
Websitewww.qingdaosailingworldcup.com
Registration Lists n/a
From 13-19 October, Qingdao, China will host the first stop of the 2013-2014 ISAF Sailing World Cup.
Latest News
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
RS:X (Men) Race #2
Latest result update: 05/04/2014 13:46
MarksFDate: 31 Mar 2014
Start time: 13:35
Race status: Finished
Lead Boat25:11
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
F
1GBRGBR 1
Nick Dempsey
1
25:11
1
2FRAFRA6
Julien Bontemps
2
25:53
2
3ISRISR 21
Nimrod Mashiah
3
26:09
3
4CHNCHN 1
Aichen Wang
 4
5FRAFRA 77
Pierre Le Coq
5
26:20
5
6ESPESP-7
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
6
26:25
6
7FRAFRA-3
Thomas Goyard
7
26:25
7
8HKGHKG 2
Ho Tsun Leung
8
26:29
8
9FRAFRA 330
Jérôme Pasquette
9
26:34
9
10SUISUI 36
Mateo Sanz Lanz
10
26:50
10
11RUSRUS7
Aleksandr Askerov
11
27:02
11
12ISRISR 22
Amir Galili
12
27:09
12
13ESPESP 8
Juan Manuel Moreno Vega
13
27:14
13
14ESPESP29
Sergi Escandell Marí
14
27:20
14
15FRAFRA 36
Arnaud Billet
15
27:25
15
16CHNCHN 8
Zhennan Fang
16
27:37
16
17FRAFRA 0
Maxime Labat
17
27:46
17
18RUSRUS 54
Artem Murashev
18
27:49
18
19FRAFRA 683
Victor Rigolot
19
27:55
19
20ARGARG 8
Mariano Reutemann
20
28:01
20
21ITAITA 9
Federico Esposito
21
28:03
21
22BRABRA 07
Albert de Carvalho
22
28:06
22
23ITAITA 2
Marcantonio Baglione
23
28:09
23
24FRAFRA1
Martin  Olmeta
24
28:12
24
25FRAFRA9
Benoit Bigot
25
28:20
25
26ESPESP 20
Borja Carracedo Serra
26
28:31
26
27GBRGBR 17
Connor Bainbridge
27
28:38
27
28ESPESP4
Tomas Vieito
28
28:43
28
29VENVEN 1
Daniel Flores
29
28:50
29
30ESPESP 75
Eduard Garcia Querol
30
28:53
30
31ESPESP2
Javier Montilla Quesada
31
29:05
31
32BRABRA127
Gabriel Bastos Pereira
32
29:09
32
33TURTUR 7
Pamir Sackan
33
29:11
33
34UKRUKR 13
Oleksandr Tugaryev
34
29:27
34
35ESPESP 16
Alvaro Rivera
35
29:43
35
36RUSRUS 23
Boris Minaev
36
29:49
36
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM