World Cup Series | Enoshima
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date9 September 2018
End Date16 September 2018
ISAF IDJPN201809ZAP
VenueEnoshima
CountryJapan
Entry NameWorld Sailing
Entry AddressLondon
Tel+44 (0)2039 404 888
Fax
Emailregistrations@sailing.org
Websitehttp://wcs-enoshima.org/
Registration Lists Click here to view
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
2019 World Cup Series - Round 1, Enoshima09 Sep 2018 - 16 Sep 2018
470 (Women) Fleet racing
Position Nation Sail Number Net Points Total Points Crew
1NED
NED
NED 129.0037.00Afrodite Zegers
Anneloes van Veen
2JPN
JPN
JPN 133.0045.00Ai Kondo Yoshida
Miho Yoshioka
3ITA
ITA
ITA 7434.0047.00Benedetta Di Salle
Alessandra Dubbini
4CHN
CHN
CHN 138.0050.00Mengxi Wei
Haiyan Gao
5GBR
GBR
GBR 147.0062.00Hannah Mills
Eilidh McIntyre
6GER
GER
GER 2647.0062.00Frederike Loewe
Anna Markfort
7ESP
ESP
ESP 1848.0062.00Silvia Mas Depares
Patricia Cantero Reina
8POL
POL
POL 1151.0075.00Agnieszka Skrzypulec
Jolanta Ogar
9FRA
FRA
FRA 961.0085.00Camille Lecointre
Aloise Retornaz
10SLO
SLO
SLO 6471.0088.00Tina Mrak
Veronika Macarol
11ITA
ITA
ITA 673.0089.00Elena Berta
Bianca Caruso
12GER
GER
GER 2474.0095.00Nadine Boehm
Ann-Christin Goliaß
13ESP
ESP
ESP 1475.0099.00Bàrbara Cornudella Ravetllat
Sara López Ravetllat
14AUS
AUS
AUS 180.00100.00Nia Jerwood
Monique de Vries
15CHN
CHN
CHN 42495.00118.00YUCHEN ZHANG
Yixiao LV
16JPN
JPN
JPN 12101.00121.00Mano Udagawa
Ayano Kudo
17SUI
SUI
SUI 5104.00128.00Linda Fahrni
Maja Siegenthaler
18GBR
GBR
GBR 7105.00129.00Amy Seabright
Anna Carpenter
19JPN
JPN
JPN 4562105.00125.00Misaki Tanaka
Tsugumi Noda
20JPN
JPN
JPN 3107.00128.00Yuki Hayashi
Chika Nishidai
21SGP
SGP
SGP 17116.00138.00Elisa Yokoyama
Cheryl Teo
22NZL
NZL
NZL 75141.00163.00Courtney Reynolds-Smith
Brianna Reynolds-Smith
23HKG
HKG
HKG 3150.00173.00Kit Fong Tong
Anna Fisher
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM