World Cup Series | Hyeres
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date22 April 2018
End Date29 April 2018
ISAF IDFRA201804IYO
VenueHyères
CountryFrance
Entry NameRegistration
Entry AddressWorld Sailing
Tel+44 (0)2039 404 888
Fax
Emailregistration@sailing.org
Websitehttp://swc.ffvoile.fr/
Registration Lists Click here to view
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 3Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
2018 World Cup Series - Round 3, Hyères22 Apr 2018 - 29 Apr 2018
Laser Radial (Women) Race #7
Latest result update: 09/05/2018 09:26
Marks(n/a)Date: 27 Apr 2018
Start time: 11:32
Race status: Finished
Lead Boat(n/a)
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
(n/a)
1NEDNED 210407
Marit Bouwmeester
1
2CANCAN 206104
Sarah Douglas
2
3GREGRE 212490
Vasileia Karachaliou
3
4USAUSA 197111
Paige Railey
4
5GBRGBR 212783
Georgina Povall
5
6SWESWE 213746
Josefin Olsson
6
7DENDEN 207194
Anne-Marie Rindom
7
8GBRGBR 206251
Alison Young
8
9FRAFRA 212325
Marie Bolou
9
10HUNHUN 211551
Mária Érdi
10
11GERGER 212749
Svenja Weger
11
12FRAFRA 213854
Louise Cervera
12
13FINFIN 203033
Monika Mikkola
13
14BELBEL 211553
Maité Carlier
14
15GERGER 210135
Pauline Liebig
15
16USAUSA 184454
Erika Reineke
16
17CROCRO 213983
Marija Anđela De Micheli Vitturi
17
18FRAFRA 211861
Pernelle Michon
18
19GREGRE 211052
Athanasia FAKIDI
19
20MASMAS 209884
Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif
20
21POLPOL 211313
Magdalena Kwasna
21
22NEDNED 211391
Maxime Jonker
22
23JPNJPN 199066
Manami Doi
23
24FRAFRA 196544
Mathilde de Kerangat
24
25NEDNED 212980
Daphne van der Vaart
25
26DENDEN 207195
Anna Munch
26
27POLPOL 210786
Agata Barwinska
27
28GERGER 211211
Pia Kuhlmann
28
29LTULTU 210496
Viktorija Andrulyte
29
30FRAFRA 206297
Marie Barrue
30
31ITAITA 213434
Valentina Balbi
31
32ITAITA 212778
Francesca Frazza
32
33ITAITA 210760
Carolina Albano
33
34BLRBLR 209555
Tatiana Drozdovskaya
34
35ITAITA 211982
Joyce Floridia
35
36SUISUI 211842
Maud Jayet
36
37SLOSLO 211996
Kim Pletikos
37
38NZLNZL 212258
Susannah Pyatt
38
39ARGARG 207766
Lucía Falasca
39
40USAUSA 211503
Haddon Hughes
40
41ESPESP 210468
Martina Reino Cacho
41
42GUAGUA 190816
Isabella Maegli Agüero
42
43GERGER 213668
Lena Haverland
43
44SUISUI 213711
Andrea Nordquist
44
45ESTEST 206437
Anna Pohlak
45
46RUSRUS 213368
Ekaterina Zyuzina
46
47MASMAS 209793
Khairunneeta Mohd Afendy
47
48JPNJPN 202611
Yumiko Tombe
48
49CANCAN 212631
Coralie Vittecoq
49
50JPNJPN 208953
Momoko Tada
50
51FINFIN 195578
Erica Partanen
51
52RUSRUS 190357
Ekaterina Morgun
52
53GERGER 211431
Laura Bo Voss
53
54AUSAUS 211511
Paige Caldecoat
54
65TURTUR 210379
Ecem Güzel
65
BFD
65ESPESP 211085
Cristina Pujol Bajo
65
DNC
65CROCRO 208709
Sandra Lulic
65
BFD
65NZLNZL 209279
Olivia Christie
65
BFD
65LTULTU 211452
Milda Eidukeviciute
65
DNS
65GBRGBR 213972
Hannah Snellgrove
65
DNC
65BELBEL 211552
Emma Plasschaert
65
BFD
65URUURU 204452
Dolores Moreira Fraschini
65
BFD
65FINFIN 212072
Tuula Tenkanen
65
BFD
65ITAITA 211544
Silvia Zennaro
65
BFD
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM