World Cup Series | Hyeres
Introduction
Regatta Details
Start Date22 April 2018
End Date29 April 2018
ISAF IDFRA201804IYO
VenueHyères
CountryFrance
Entry NameRegistration
Entry AddressWorld Sailing
Tel+44 (0)2039 404 888
Fax
Emailregistration@sailing.org
Websitehttp://swc.ffvoile.fr/
Registration Lists Click here to view
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre 3Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
2018 World Cup Series - Round 3, Hyères22 Apr 2018 - 29 Apr 2018
Laser Radial (Women) Race #3
Latest result update: 09/05/2018 09:26
Marks(n/a)Date: 25 Apr 2018
Start time: 15:57
Race status: Finished
Lead Boat(n/a)
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
(n/a)
1LTULTU 210496
Viktorija Andrulyte
1
2ESPESP 211085
Cristina Pujol Bajo
2
3NEDNED 211391
Maxime Jonker
3
4BELBEL 211553
Maité Carlier
4
5URUURU 204452
Dolores Moreira Fraschini
5
6USAUSA 184454
Erika Reineke
6
7USAUSA 197111
Paige Railey
7
8ITAITA 211544
Silvia Zennaro
8
9POLPOL 210786
Agata Barwinska
9
10MASMAS 209884
Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif
10
11GREGRE 211052
Athanasia FAKIDI
11
12GERGER 210135
Pauline Liebig
12
13BELBEL 211552
Emma Plasschaert
13
14GERGER 212749
Svenja Weger
14
15NZLNZL 212258
Susannah Pyatt
15
16JPNJPN 199066
Manami Doi
16
17ITAITA 210760
Carolina Albano
17
18FINFIN 203033
Monika Mikkola
18
19NEDNED 210407
Marit Bouwmeester
19
20SUISUI 211842
Maud Jayet
20
21SWESWE 213746
Josefin Olsson
21
22NEDNED 212980
Daphne van der Vaart
22
23GBRGBR 212783
Georgina Povall
23
24FRAFRA 213854
Louise Cervera
24
25FRAFRA 211861
Pernelle Michon
25
26POLPOL 211313
Magdalena Kwasna
26
27CROCRO 208709
Sandra Lulic
27
28SLOSLO 211996
Kim Pletikos
28
29GBRGBR 206251
Alison Young
29
30AUSAUS 211511
Paige Caldecoat
30
31ARGARG 207766
Lucía Falasca
31
32FINFIN 195578
Erica Partanen
32
33FRAFRA 196544
Mathilde de Kerangat
33
34FRAFRA 212325
Marie Bolou
34
35NZLNZL 209279
Olivia Christie
35
36ESPESP 210468
Martina Reino Cacho
36
37ITAITA 211982
Joyce Floridia
37
38LTULTU 211452
Milda Eidukeviciute
38
39GERGER 211211
Pia Kuhlmann
39
40FRAFRA 206297
Marie Barrue
40
41DENDEN 207194
Anne-Marie Rindom
41
42HUNHUN 211551
Mária Érdi
42
43CANCAN 206104
Sarah Douglas
43
44CROCRO 213983
Marija Anđela De Micheli Vitturi
44
45ESTEST 206437
Anna Pohlak
45
46MASMAS 209793
Khairunneeta Mohd Afendy
46
47ITAITA 212778
Francesca Frazza
47
48GERGER 213668
Lena Haverland
48
49USAUSA 211503
Haddon Hughes
49
50JPNJPN 208953
Momoko Tada
50
51GBRGBR 213972
Hannah Snellgrove
51
52SUISUI 213711
Andrea Nordquist
52
53TURTUR 210379
Ecem Güzel
53
54BLRBLR 209555
Tatiana Drozdovskaya
54
55RUSRUS 213368
Ekaterina Zyuzina
55
56DENDEN 207195
Anna Munch
56
57FINFIN 212072
Tuula Tenkanen
57
58CANCAN 212631
Coralie Vittecoq
58
59GERGER 211431
Laura Bo Voss
59
60RUSRUS 190357
Ekaterina Morgun
60
61GUAGUA 190816
Isabella Maegli Agüero
61
62JPNJPN 202611
Yumiko Tombe
62
65ITAITA 213434
Valentina Balbi
65
DNF
65GREGRE 212490
Vasileia Karachaliou
65
DNF
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM