AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Scipio Houtman
Scipio Houtman
Firstname Scipio
Surname Houtman
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDSH8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/05/1998
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Netherlands
HometownDen Haag
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubKNZ&RV
Yacht club locationMuiden
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenDutch, English
Educationhigh school
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM