AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Emil Bengtson
Firstname Emil
Surname Bengtson
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEEB8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/02/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationGothenburg
Yacht clubGothenburg Royal Sailing Club
Yacht club location
CoachDaniel Birgmark
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2022 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM