AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson
Firstname Lovisa
Surname Karlsson
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWELK8
Gender
Date of Birth 24/05/1995
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationPosten
Yacht clubGKSS
Yacht club locationGothenburg
Coach-
Coached since-
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign websitewww.facebook.com/lovisakarlssonsailing
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM