AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

Kieler Woche
Event Details
Start Date16 June 2018
End Date24 June 2018
ISAF IDGER201806WUH
VenueKiel-Schilksee
CountryGermany
Entry Name
Entry AddressKieler Yacht-Club
 Kiellinie 70, 24105 Kiel
Tel+ 49 431 85023
Fax+ 49 431 83939
Emailregatta@kyc.de
Websitehttp://www.kieler-woche.com
Registration Lists n/a
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Men 470 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Women 470 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 100Overall Results
Kieler Woche16 Jun 2018 - 24 Jun 2018
Laser Radial (Women) Fleet racing
Position Nation Sail Number Net Points Total Points Crew
1DENn/aAnne-Marie Rindom
2NORn/aLine Flem Høst
3SWEn/aJosefin Olsson
4NEDn/aMaxime Jonker
5GERn/aSvenja Weger
6GBRn/aHannah Snellgrove
7USAn/aPaige Railey
8JPNn/aManami Doi
9BLRn/aTatiana Drozdovskaya
10CROn/aElena Vorobeva
11DENn/aAnna Munch
12SUIn/aMaud Jayet
13NZLn/aSusannah Pyatt
14AUSn/aMara Stransky
15GERn/aPia Kuhlmann
16LTUn/aViktorija Andrulyte
17PERn/aPaloma Schmidt Gutiérrez
18CZEn/aVeronika Kozelska Fenclova
19AUSn/aElyse Ainsworth
20AUSn/aZoe Thomson
21IRLn/aAisling Keller
22GERn/aLena Haverland
23IRLn/aAoife Hopkins
24SUIn/aAndrea Nordquist
25CANn/aClara Gravely
26LTUn/aMilda Eidukeviciute
27GERn/aLaura Schewe
28RUSn/aEkaterina Morgun
29AUSn/aJacinta Ainsworth
30GBRn/aClementine Thompson
31POLn/aAnna Brzozowska
32GERn/aLina Fischer
33RUSn/aMariia Kislukhina
34RUSn/aValeriya Lomatchenko
35JPNn/aYumiko Tombe
36GERn/aLaura Bo Voss
37ESPn/aAina Bauza Roig
38ESTn/aAnna Pohlak
39CANn/aCoralie Vittecoq
40NORn/aCaroline Sofia Rosmo
41POLn/aWiktoria Gołębiowska
42GERn/aLena Weißkichel
43DENn/aMichala Høeg Norsell
44DENn/aJulie Erhardsen
45GERn/aJulia Buesselberg
46LATn/aEstere Kumpina
47ITAn/aMatilda Talluri
48RUSn/aEkaterina Bereza
49SWEn/aLotta Handmark
50RUSn/aEkaterina Guseva
51ITAn/aVirginia Mazza
52BLRn/aEkaterina Sanko
53POLn/aKatarzyna Harc
54LATn/aAgija Ēlerte
55AUSn/aPaige Caldecoat
56FINn/aErica Partanen
57GBRn/aAnya Haji-Michael
58GERn/aVanessa Gregor
59POLn/aJulia Rogalska
60FRAn/aManon Peyre
61BLRn/aAnastasiya Valkevich
62GERn/aMarleen Mackenbrock
63TURn/aIlayda Veziroglu
64GERn/aCarlotta Sophie Crüsemann
65GBRn/aAlexandra Schonrock
66ITAn/aCarlotta Siboni
67CYPn/aMarilena Makri
68HKGn/aNancy Highfield
69GERn/aCarolin Müller
70FINn/aCecilia Dahlberg
71GERn/aLaura Pukropski
72GERn/aSophia Baltes
73DENn/aMalene Petersen
74CZEn/aMartina Bezdekova
75GBRn/aFrances Fox
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM