AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

Semaine Olympique Francaise
Event Details
Start Date5 October 2015
End Date10 October 2015
ISAF IDFRA201510VIC
VenueLa Rochelle
CountryFrance
Entry NameFederation Francaise de Voile
Entry Address17 rue Henri Bocquillon,
 75015 Paris
Tel+ 33 1 40 60 37 03
Fax+ 33 1 40 60 37 37
Emailchristine.dayon@ffvoile.fr
Websitehttp://sof.ffvoile.net
Registration Lists n/a
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled Men 2.4 Metre Overall Results
Fleet racing Open 2.4 Metre Overall Results
Fleet racing Men 470 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Women 470 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 100Overall Results
Fleet racing Disabled Men SKUD 18 Overall Results
Fleet racing Open SKUD 18 Overall Results
Fleet racing Disabled Men Sonar Overall Results
Fleet racing Open Sonar Overall Results
Semaine Olympique Francaise05 Oct 2015 - 10 Oct 2015
Laser Radial (Women) Fleet racing
Position Nation Sail Number Net Points Total Points Crew
1DENn/aAnne-Marie Rindom
2FRAn/aMathilde de Kerangat
3FRAn/aMarie Bolou
4ESPn/aAlicia Cebrian
5FINn/aTuula Tenkanen
6DENn/aSarah Gunni Schierup
7NZLn/aSara Winther
8CZEn/aVeronika Kozelska Fenclova
9FRAn/aPernelle Michon
10TURn/aNazli Cagla Donertas
11BLRn/aTatiana Drozdovskaya
12IRLn/aAnnalise Murphy
13USAn/aErika Reineke
14FRAn/aAmélie Riou
15ITAn/aSilvia Zennaro
16SGPn/aElizabeth Yin
17MEXn/aTania Elias Calles
18RUSn/aElena Vorobeva
19ITAn/aJoyce Floridia
20NZLn/aSusannah Pyatt
21TURn/aEcem Güzel
22JPNn/aKanako Hiruta
23ESTn/aAnna Pohlak
24DENn/aSofie Slotsgaard
25SUIn/aMaud Jayet
26ESPn/aMartina Reino Cacho
27IRLn/aNicole Hemeryck
28GBRn/aEllie Cumpsty
29SUIn/aLucie BEN-AMOR
30IRLn/aAoife Hopkins
31SUIn/aAndrea Nordquist
32IRLn/aAisling Keller
33TUNn/aInes Gmati
34DENn/aLaura Topsoe-Jensen
35ITAn/aLaura Cosentino
36RUSn/aAlina Fomicheva
37GREn/aMaria Vlachou
© 2022 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM