AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Windsurfing
RS:X - Men - Windsurfing
15 August 2012
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
23
Sebastian WANG-HANSEN
Norway2474441
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
15 August 2012234441
27 June 2012243931
30 May 2012194045
2 May 2012273857
11 April 2012283755
1 February 2012293201
11 January 2012263353
23 November 2011282881
5 October 2011282836
27 July 2011422665
29 June 2011442665
1 June 2011532319
4 May 2011552319
13 April 2011611894
23 March 2011621894
9 February 2011621894
15 December 2010821123
22 September 2010831123
18 August 201096868
7 July 201094868
2 June 2010109609
12 May 2010107609
21 April 2010114609
31 March 2010111609
17 February 2010115609
16 December 2009120617
23 September 2009120617
19 August 2009173234
29 July 2009173234
3 June 2009160347
29 April 2009162347
15 April 2009161347
25 March 2009162347
4 February 2009169347
10 December 2008170350
15 October 2008171350
3 September 2008182350
2 July 2008184350
28 May 200821811
30 April 200821411
9 April 200821611
5 March 200821411
6 February 200821911
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM