AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
RS:X - Men - Windsurfing
6 February 2019
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
31
Sebastian WANG-HANSEN
Norway296625
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
6 February 201931625
17 September 201829662
17 August 201830543
11 June 201837381
30 April 201833482
29 January 201829577
11 December 201731497
23 October 201729497
4 September 201728467
28 August 201728467
10 July 201728467
12 June 201727512
1 May 201729501
13 March 201725501
30 January 201724501
19 December 201626524
31 October 201627524
26 September 201627524
29 August 201627524
13 June 201631502
2 May 201632512
21 March 201634501
1 February 201630559
14 December 201538440
30 November 201539440
19 October 201534385
21 September 201535499
27 July 201535499
15 June 201531528
27 April 201530520
2 February 201510740
15 December 201413663
20 October 20146663
22 September 20146696
28 July 20146544
2 June 20147528
28 April 20148576
7 April 201412499
3 February 201417502
9 December 201314502
21 October 201316475
30 September 201317404
2 September 201317404
12 August 201317404
17 June 201318341
29 April 201313385
8 April 201313407
11 March 201335362
4 February 201316431
12 December 20129673
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM