AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
49er - Men - Centreboard Boat
19 December 2016
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
162
Jon LADHA
Trevor PAREKH
Daniel INKPEN
Daniel INKPEN
Justin BARNES
Canada16013
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
19 December 20161623
31 October 20161603
26 September 20161623
29 August 20161603
13 June 20161663
2 May 20161753
21 March 20161683
1 February 20161763
15 June 201512540
27 April 201512040
2 February 201584107
15 December 201465242
20 October 201464242
22 September 201463303
28 July 201457303
2 June 201450385
28 April 201451385
7 April 201454318
3 February 201448364
9 December 201335482
21 October 201335482
30 September 201333482
2 September 201333421
12 August 201319521
17 June 201325399
29 April 201313528
8 April 20136614
11 March 20137664
4 February 20137664
12 December 201218518
10 October 201218647
19 September 201218647
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM