AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
49er - Open - Centreboard Boat
15 August 2012
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
33
Jon LADHA
Trevor PAREKH
Daniel INKPEN
Daniel INKPEN
Justin BARNES
Canada3373122
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
15 August 2012333122
27 June 2012333338
30 May 2012323400
2 May 2012422797
11 April 2012432704
1 February 2012432704
11 January 2012492486
23 November 2011482463
5 October 2011482463
27 July 2011472589
29 June 2011452661
1 June 2011402798
4 May 2011402822
13 April 2011412642
23 March 2011402642
9 February 2011402642
15 December 2010402846
22 September 2010402846
18 August 2010432904
7 July 2010422873
2 June 2010412854
12 May 2010432510
21 April 2010412510
31 March 2010412498
17 February 2010442498
16 December 2009581558
23 September 2009571558
19 August 2009641180
29 July 2009641180
3 June 200995494
29 April 200993494
15 April 200992494
25 March 200990494
4 February 200990494
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM