AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
12 February 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
27
Jean baptiste BERNAZ
Vincent BERENGUIER
Laurent BERNAZ
France2866362
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
12 February 2020276362
8 January 2020286362
11 December 2019286362
13 November 2019276362
9 October 2019266362
11 September 2019296362
14 August 2019405422
18 July 2019455422
12 June 2019455422
15 May 2019435422
10 April 20191023679
13 March 2019734460
21 February 2019674643
13 February 20191153333
25 January 20191153333
12 December 2018953626
17 October 2018933626
12 September 2018963626
15 August 20181023626
11 July 2018973626
13 June 2018933626
16 May 2018983626
13 April 2018953626
14 March 20183551088
17 January 20182491742
20 December 20172162034
15 November 20172122034
18 October 20172032034
13 September 20172032034
16 August 20172032034
12 July 20171992034
14 June 20172072034
17 May 20172122034
12 April 20172282034
15 March 20172501893
15 February 2017624585
16 March 2016605654
3 February 20163891176
18 November 20153291437
14 October 20153281437
9 September 20153291437
12 August 20153401437
22 July 20153381437
17 June 20153311437
15 April 20153481437
18 February 20152482091
10 December 20141702874
12 November 20141682874
15 October 20141572874
13 August 20141662874
16 July 20141662874
18 June 20141672874
14 May 20141662874
16 April 20141652874
12 February 2014732522
5 December 2012731576
31 October 20124471134
26 September 20124441134
22 August 20124411134
18 July 20124431134
13 June 20124651134
16 May 20124661134
18 April 20124651134
14 March 20124821134
8 February 20124841134
11 January 20123491710
23 November 20113621710
12 October 20112132898
7 September 20112052898
4 August 20112042898
6 July 20112092898
18 May 20112152898
30 March 20112122898
2 February 20112082898
8 December 20103061944
27 October 20102522378
15 September 20102252608
4 August 20102282608
21 July 20102282608
9 June 20102292608
19 May 20102362608
7 April 20102382608
10 March 20102382608
10 February 20102322608
9 December 20092132608
28 October 20092332465
16 September 20091873167
5 August 20091863167
8 July 20091893167
13 May 20091833167
1 April 20091573644
4 March 20091593644
28 January 20091473644
17 December 20081483644
29 October 20083861409
17 September 20083791422
30 July 20083841422
25 June 20083781422
14 May 20083751422
16 April 20082911899
26 March 20082931899
30 January 20082931899
5 December 20072692103
24 October 20074201158
26 September 20074181158
22 August 20074251158
25 July 20074291158
6 June 20074231158
9 May 20074171158
21 March 20071122204
1 February 20071114204
6 December 2006828408
25 October 2006817408
20 September 2006694539
24 August 2006666539
27 July 2006656539
14 June 2006645539
3 May 2006574644
28 March 2006576644
1 February 2006576644
7 December 2005984236
26 October 2005954236
22 September 2005779367
24 August 2005784367
13 July 2005798367
22 June 2005788367
4 May 2005670472
23 March 2005670472
14 January 2005534675
26 November 2004515675
27 October 2004496675
1 September 2004681413
28 July 2004691413
23 June 2004696413
28 April 2004933203
17 March 2004917203
15 January 2004538600
27 November 2003535600
31 October 2003502600
11 September 2003475600
24 July 2003479600
8 July 2003473600
25 June 2003470600
22 May 2003477600
20 March 2003488600
20 February 2003405795
18 December 2002655390
27 November 2002650390
25 October 2002647390
30 August 2002635390
24 July 2002634390
21 June 2002645390
22 May 2002619390
17 April 2002635390
27 March 2002633390
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM