AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
23 March 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
138
Leo BOUCHER
United States1343238
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
23 March 2020138238
29 January 2020134276
11 December 2019129276
2 October 2019127276
4 September 2019135276
12 June 2019126281
24 April 2019123281
6 February 2019110322
17 September 2018129239
17 August 201826941
11 June 201832641
30 April 201833941
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM