AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser Radial - Women - Centreboard Boat
27 April 2015
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
315
Cecilia CARRANZA SAROLI
Esteban BLANDO
Argentina195141
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
27 April 201531541
2 February 201519591
15 December 2014101222
20 October 2014100222
22 September 2014109222
28 July 201494222
2 June 201494222
28 April 201499222
7 April 201479222
3 February 2014105172
17 June 20133860
29 April 201364264
8 April 201371264
11 March 201347425
4 February 201331525
12 December 201215812
10 October 201216812
19 September 201213884
15 August 201265075
27 June 2012134549
30 May 2012154549
2 May 2012223845
11 April 2012154027
1 February 2012393278
11 January 2012353321
23 November 2011452676
5 October 2011422645
27 July 2011462710
29 June 2011472781
1 June 2011492781
4 May 2011482781
13 April 2011592334
23 March 2011702019
9 February 2011612244
15 December 2010761847
22 September 2010751847
18 August 2010552515
7 July 2010532521
2 June 2010512521
12 May 2010412931
21 April 2010303327
31 March 2010303327
17 February 2010502700
16 December 2009652386
23 September 2009652386
19 August 2009552719
29 July 2009512719
3 June 2009323429
29 April 2009253633
15 April 2009233831
25 March 2009193930
4 February 2009243930
10 December 2008274080
15 October 2008264080
3 September 2008254080
2 July 2008583282
28 May 2008593282
30 April 2008652899
9 April 2008682755
5 March 2008672558
6 February 2008672558
19 December 2007762108
3 October 2007622741
29 August 2007622741
18 July 2007562977
27 June 2007712223
30 May 2007742223
2 May 2007702339
18 April 2007682339
7 March 2007622564
7 February 2007632564
13 December 2006582564
4 October 2006602530
2 August 2006751821
28 June 2006741821
31 May 2006701821
3 May 2006811474
19 April 2006801474
8 March 2006116799
9 February 2006117799
12 December 2005103799
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM