AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Women
12 February 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
12
Trine PALLUDAN
Maria GADE
Ida HARTVIG
Susanne BOIDIN
Denmark1175113
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
12 February 2020125113
8 January 2020115113
11 December 2019125113
13 November 201976053
9 October 201966343
11 September 201956808
14 August 201947088
18 July 201948224
12 June 201939138
15 May 201929292
10 April 201929292
13 March 201938296
21 February 201938296
13 February 201938296
25 January 201938296
12 December 201837787
17 October 201856556
12 September 201865785
15 August 201865785
11 July 201894875
13 June 201856074
16 May 201836948
13 April 201836948
14 March 201836948
17 January 201846662
20 December 201746662
15 November 201746662
18 October 201756353
13 September 201766098
16 August 201775775
12 July 201784953
14 June 2017183032
17 May 2017172968
12 April 2017182968
15 March 2017182968
15 February 2017271888
14 December 2016281888
16 November 2016281888
19 October 201669647
28 September 2016261695
24 August 2016421048
13 July 2016451048
22 June 2016521048
18 May 2016451048
13 April 2016441048
16 March 2016461048
3 February 2016431048
18 November 2015431048
14 October 2015271772
9 September 2015232096
12 August 2015232096
22 July 2015232096
17 June 2015252096
15 April 2015262096
18 February 2015262096
10 December 2014252096
12 November 2014262096
15 October 201473648
2 February 2011235252
8 December 2010235252
27 October 2010235252
15 September 2010227252
4 August 2010224252
21 July 2010221252
9 June 2010220252
19 May 2010217252
7 April 2010223252
10 March 2010168504
10 February 2010166504
9 December 2009165504
28 October 2009164504
16 September 2009147504
5 August 2009154504
8 July 2009154504
13 May 2009150504
1 April 2009142504
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM