AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser Radial - Women - Centreboard Boat
24 April 2019
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
23
Line FLEM HøST
Norway306784
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
24 April 201923784
6 February 201930644
17 September 201830721
17 August 201831670
11 June 201836552
30 April 201830617
29 January 201825743
11 December 201732614
23 October 201732607
4 September 201737485
28 August 201737485
10 July 201737459
12 June 201735532
1 May 201731578
13 March 201744420
30 January 201743486
19 December 201646486
31 October 201647486
26 September 201645486
29 August 201646486
13 June 201649499
2 May 201650491
21 March 201658460
1 February 201664424
14 December 201528581
30 November 201527581
19 October 201526581
21 September 201530648
27 July 201534561
15 June 201529612
27 April 201528612
2 February 201540543
15 December 201462376
20 October 201496230
22 September 201485305
28 July 2014100209
2 June 2014103201
28 April 2014103201
7 April 201483201
3 February 201445398
9 December 201342398
21 October 201345358
30 September 201346327
2 September 201339327
12 August 201338327
17 June 201336327
29 April 201357277
8 April 201367277
11 March 2013125153
4 February 2013130153
12 December 2012103219
10 October 2012103219
19 September 2012118175
15 August 2012134926
27 June 2012138926
30 May 2012149779
2 May 2012142779
11 April 2012145779
1 February 2012213405
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM