AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
24 April 2019
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
3
Hermann TOMASGAARD
Norway66971
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
24 April 20193971
6 February 20196951
17 September 201811930
17 August 20188930
11 June 20189910
30 April 201814854
29 January 201821777
11 December 201728707
23 October 201727707
4 September 201736499
28 August 201736499
10 July 201736499
12 June 201738531
1 May 201740531
13 March 201755464
30 January 201743558
19 December 201644577
31 October 201648577
26 September 201651577
29 August 201651577
13 June 201641662
2 May 201642613
21 March 201646598
1 February 201645582
14 December 201557551
30 November 201553551
19 October 201554551
21 September 201543623
27 July 201534616
15 June 201541595
27 April 201545555
2 February 201560586
15 December 201463539
20 October 201467539
22 September 201485437
28 July 201469461
2 June 201485384
28 April 201489381
7 April 201481381
3 February 2014133227
9 December 2013122262
21 October 2013114262
30 September 2013120248
2 September 2013154176
12 August 2013149176
17 June 2013209112
29 April 201331969
8 April 201332269
11 March 201327969
4 February 201328769
12 December 201241534
10 October 201240334
15 August 20127700
27 June 20127710
30 May 20127540
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM