AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Nacra 17 - Mixed - Multihull
6 February 2019
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
38
Nicholas fadler MARTINSEN
Martine steller MORTENSEN
Eline FLOTOFT ELNAN
Martine steller MORTENSEN
Eléonore SELLIN
Norway426312
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
6 February 201938312
17 September 201842250
17 August 201849126
11 June 20185750
30 April 201847105
29 January 201834175
11 December 201733175
23 October 201733175
4 September 201731146
28 August 201731146
10 July 201735227
12 June 201723345
1 May 201721382
13 March 201724379
30 January 201723379
19 December 201625379
31 October 201625379
26 September 201628379
29 August 201629348
13 June 201636352
2 May 201641352
21 March 201643263
1 February 201643237
14 December 201542237
30 November 201544237
19 October 201544237
21 September 201546197
27 July 201543197
15 June 201547203
27 April 201549189
2 February 201555205
15 December 201458205
20 October 201458205
22 September 201459205
28 July 201460196
2 June 20148779
28 April 20149463
7 April 201411319
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM