AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ida Marie Baad Nielsen
Ida Marie Baad Nielsen
Firstname Ida Marie
Surname Baad Nielsen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENIB1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 09/07/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownAarhus
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubAarhus Sejlklub
Yacht club locationAarhus, Denmark
CoachPeter Hansen
Coached since
Languages spokenDanish, English
Education
Campaign websitewww.idaogmarie.dk
Public Emailklikkelik@hotmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM