AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Justus Schmidt
Firstname Justus
Surname Schmidt
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERJS28
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/05/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date30/05/2009
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubKYC
Yacht club location
CoachThomas Rein
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM