AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Eran Sela
Eran Sela
Firstname Eran
Surname Sela
Nickname
NationIsrael
ISAF IDISRES1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/03/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometownsdot-yam, Israel
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaileranselaisr@gmail.com
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM