AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Francesca Clapcich
Francesca Clapcich
Firstname Francesca
Surname Clapcich
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAFC24
Gender Female
Date of Birth 28/01/1988
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date19/02/2023
Resident Country Italy
HometownTrieste
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubCentro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM