AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Oliver Bridge
Firstname Oliver
Surname Bridge
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBROB7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/08/1997
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date10/05/2017
Resident Country United Kingdom
Hometownexmouth
Marital status
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubEXE
Yacht club location
Coachsteph bridge
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Educationexmouth community college
Campaign website
Public Emailollybridgekite@gamil.com
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM