AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Martine Steller Mortensen
Firstname Martine Steller
Surname Mortensen
Nickname
NationNorway
ISAF IDNORMS2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 11/11/1994
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date06/04/2010
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubArendals Seilforening
Yacht club location
CoachJacob Haug
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websiteMotol.no
Public Emailmartine.mortensen@outlook.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM