AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ausra Mileviciute
Firstname Ausra
Surname Mileviciute
Nickname
NationLithuania
ISAF IDLTUAM1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 24/08/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownKaunas LTU
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubLithuania Olipic sports centre
Yacht club locationKaunas LTU
CoachLinas Eidukevicius LTU
Coached since2003
Languages spoken
Educationsecondary
Campaign websitewww.lbs.lt
Public Emailausra_mile@hotmail.com
 
 
© 2022 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM