AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

XIII Andalusian Olympic Week - XVIII Carnival Trophy
Event Details
Start Date24 February 2018
End Date28 February 2018
ISAF IDESP201802UCI
VenueEl Puerto de Santa María, Cádiz
CountrySpain
Entry NameFEDERACION ANDALUZA DE VELA
Entry AddressAvenida de la Libertad S/N
 11500 El Puerto de Santa María
 Cádiz
Tel+34 956 85 22 39
Fax+34 956 87 48 05
Emailracing@fav.es
Websitehttps://andalusianolympicweek.blogspot.com.es
Registration Lists n/a

Documentation

TitleAbstract
Notice of RaceNotice of Race of the XIII Andalusian Olympic Week - XVIII Carnival Trophy
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Open 29er Overall Results
Fleet racing Open 420 Overall Results
Fleet racing Men 470 50Overall Results
Fleet racing Women 470 50Overall Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 50Overall Results
Fleet racing Open 49erFX Overall Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 50Overall Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 50Overall Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 50Overall Results
Fleet racing Open Laser 4.7 Overall Results
Fleet racing Men Laser Radial Overall Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 50Overall Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 50Overall Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 50Overall Results
Fleet racing Youth RS:X Overall Results
Fleet racing Youth Techno 293 Overall Results
Fleet racing Open Techno 293 Plus Overall Results
XIII Andalusian Olympic Week - XVIII Carnival Trophy24 Feb 2018 - 28 Feb 2018
Finn (Men) Fleet racing
Position Nation Sail Number Net Points Total Points Crew
1TURTUR 219.0021.00Alican Kaynar
2CROCRO 5211.0025.00Nenad Bugarin
3CROCRO 114.0024.00Josip Olujic
4RUSRUS 618.0028.00Arkadiy Kistanov
5GERGER 2522.0063.00Max Kohlhoff
6ESPESP ARG-123.0064.00Joan Cardona Mendez
7POLPOL 1726.0047.00Piotr Kula
8GERGER 25927.0068.00Phillip Kasueske
9ESPESP 1729.0070.00Pablo Guitian Sarria
10RUSRUS 7332.0048.00Vladimir Krutskikh
11ITAITA 5935.0049.00Alessio Spadoni
12POLPOL 846.0061.00Lukasz Lesinski
13UKRUKR 446.0063.00Andriy Gusenko
14POLPOL 1652.0072.00Mikolaj Lahn
15SLOSLO 9956.0083.00Jan OREL
16GBRGBR 3865.0088.00Callum Dixon
17ESPESP 11769.0097.00Carlos Ordóñez Sánchez
18GBRGBR 9870.0099.00Cameron Tweedle
19BERBER 974.00101.00Rockal Evans
20SLOSLO 1177.0098.00Liam Orel
21ESPESP 57577.00101.00Jorge Navarro
22ESPESP 778.00119.00Alex Muscat
23RUSRUS 77784.00125.00Misha Yatsun
24UKRUKR 887.00114.00Taras Havrysh
25ESTEST 291.00132.00Deniss Karpak
26POLPOL 5292.00118.00Krzysztof STROMSKI
27ESPESP 88894.00125.00ANDRES IVAN LLORET PEREZ
28PORFRA 61101.00133.00Filipe Silva
29RUSRUS CRO 524105.00146.00Lanfranko Cirillo
30ESPESP 114107.00142.00David Sanchez
31ESPESP 99117.00158.00Gerardo SEELIGER KOCH
32POLPOL 26119.00160.00BOGUSLAW NOWAKOWSKI
33UKRUKR 55124.00165.00German Muzychko
34GBR 13130.00171.00
35CZECZE 5132.00173.00Ondrej Teply
36GREGRE 77139.00180.00Ioannis Mitakis
37FINFIN 118157.00198.00Waltteri Moisio
38FINFIN 8164.00205.00Oskari Muhonen
38GBRGBR 11164.00205.00Edward Wright
38RUSRUS 1164.00205.00Egor Terpigorev
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM